Hawaii Swimming
Local Motion State Swim & Dive Championships
2/27/04 to 2/28/04
Results::Diving Results::Team Score::Individual Score

 
Local Motion State Swim & Dive Championships - 2/27/04 to 2/28/04    
Individual Rankings - Through Event 24    
Female Individual Scores    
Place Name Year School Points    
1 Chelsea Nagata SR MAUI 12            
1 Meredith Egloria SO KAPO 12            
3 Nikoya Collier JR SAS 10            
4 Emalia Suehiro JR KING 9            
5 Carly Mitchell SR BALD 8            
6 Tamarah Binek SR WAIK 6            
6 Laura Pope SO LUNA 6            
6 Aja Kusao FR IOL 6            
6 Aleia Monden SAP 6            
6 Brittany Beauchan FR KALH 6            
11 Whitney Nekoba SR WAIK 5            
11 Megan Rose SR KEAL 5            
11 Mallorie Lim SO IOL 5            
11 Elizabeth Hanohano-Hong SO KS 5            
15 April Woo JR IOL 4            
15 Christine Phillips SO KALH 4            
15 Ronnie Oda JR KS 4            
18 Ivy YI JR KALN 3            
18 Kimi Ide-Foster SO IOL 3            
18 Lauren Pocherova SO PSC 3            
18 Kamaile Crowell SR PSC 3            
22 Claire Schiff SO PSC 2            
22 Summer Nakasato JR KALN 2            
22 Nikki Yamamoto FR IOL 2            
22 Alicia Gerber SO HILO 2            
22 Maria Krawciw JR KALH 2            
22 Rachael Meisner FR KEAL 2            
22 Sara Ajifu SR IOL 2            
29 Brittney Yim JR MKS 1            
29 Kellie Young FR IOL 1            
29 Lauren Pang FR IOL 1            
29 Blaire Foster SO KEAL 1            
29 Chelsea Machida FR MAUI 1            
Male Individual Scores    
Place Name Year School Points    
1 Mark Eckert SR IOL 12            
1 Randall Tom SR SBH 12            
1 Noa Sakamoto SR PSC 12            
4 Gerald Bolson JR KS 9            
4 Ed Afualo SR KAPO 9            
6 Andrew Lester JR MOAN 8            
7 Kyle Ota JR IOL 7            
7 Evan Duffin-Barnes SR KAIS 7            
9 Hogan Orikasa JR KING 6            
9 Drew Wallace SO PSC 6            
9 Kai Yamashiro JR IOL 6            
12 Jack Sauve JR LEIL 4            
12 Michael Ono SR PSC 4            
12 Ernest Cheung SR MCK 4            
12 Chris Ricketts SR MPI 4            
16 Geoffrey Long JR PSC 3            
16 Ike Yato JR IOL 3            
16 Michael Doe SO KAIS 3            
16 Bryan Avery SO MILI 3            
16 Jonathan Lau SR IOL 3            
21 Douglas Dudley SO PCHS 2            
21 Peter Swanson JR PSC 2            
21 Kal'Ai Kealoha SR KS 2            
21 Scott Nagata SR HILO 2            
21 Quinton Darling SR MOAN 2            
21 Davis Kane SO KS 2            
27 Richard Martin SR KS 1            
27 Jason Fung JR WALD 1            
27 Dustin Fukuda JR MILI 1            
27 Ikaika Aki SO PSC 1            
27 Jordan Otomo SR BALD 1            
27 Daniel Coakley FR KOH 1            
27 Daniel Lim JR IOL 1