- Hawaiian Swimming
- 57th Keo Nakama Invitational
Swim Meet
- 7/1/2005 to 7/3/2005
- Results:::Session1:::Session2:::Session3:::Session4:::Session5
- Team Scores:::Individual
Scores
Event 103 Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:28.93 5/22/1998 HAWAII SWIM CLUB (MILLER,GERBE, HSC-HI
R,ROCHLEN,REYES)
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 'A' 2:48.83 2:50.00 18
1) Whang, Caitlyn C 10 2) Collins, Hannah M 10
3) Cha, Krislyn C 9 4) Kaneshiro, Caitie K 10
1:34.13 1:15.87
2 Hawaii Swimming Club 'A' NT 2:51.83 14
1) NG, Naomi K 10 2) Kaneshiro, Devynn M 10
3) Ongais, Kayla M 10 4) Fife, McKenna L 9
1:33.24 1:18.59
3 Rainbow Aquatics 'A' 2:57.61 3:10.38 12
1) Chung, Jennifer Y 10 2) Nakashima, Eryn N 10
3) Ching, Sierra J 10 4) Fergerstrom, Kara A 10
1:34.43 1:35.95
Event 104 Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:29.37 8/26/2001 ELLEDGE,TAPARRA,GASPAR-ASAOKA,, AAA-HI
YAMADA
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kamehameha Swim Club 'A' 2:48.56 2:51.00 18
1) Alumbaugh, Victor W 10 2) Terada, Sean K 9
3) AI, Kale A 10 4) Stack, Ryan M 9
1:32.42 1:18.58
2 Punahou Aquatics 'A' 2:51.35 3:00.04 14
1) Doles, Christian R 10 2) Morrison, Wil K 10
3) Costales, Jon E 10 4) Hartley, Nainoa N 10
1:35.22 1:24.82
-- Hawaii Swimming Club 'A' NT DQ
1) Rabanal, Evan A 8 2) Kresge, Zack J 10
3) Corpuz, Austin D 10 4) Chun, Austin K 9
1:49.53 1:04.21
Event 105 Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:09.92 6/11/2005 SIMMS, WHITE, MAZZONE, CHOI, HSC-HI
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hawaii Swimming Club 'A' 2:09.00 2:14.43 18
1) Simms, Christel M 14 2) White, Kiana A 13
3) Choi, Shanelle R 13 4) Cahill, Jennifer B 14
1:11.69 1:02.74
2 Kamehameha Swim Club 'A' 2:13.12 2:16.18 14
1) Nakamura, Catherine G 14 2) Cadell, Kimberlee L 14
3) Takeshita, Tasha L 14 4) Hirai, Remy Y 14
1:23.13 53.05
3 Rainbow Aquatics 'A' 2:19.27 2:22.51 12
1) Ishida, Hannah E 13 2) Li, Carolyn 13
3) Reifurth, Katie R 14 4) Renio, Jayme N 14
1:16.92 1:05.59
4 West Hills Aquatic Team 'A' 2:28.93 2:26.08 10
1) Woods, Morgan K 13 2) Bambusch, Hailey R 14
3) Turner, Christina A 13 4) Latiolait, Susan E 14
1:20.32 1:05.76
5 San Francisco Recreaton & Park 'A' NT 2:30.00 8
1) Garamina, Jenny 13 2) Loo, Christina K 14
3) Liang, Celia 13 4) Quan, Lauren G 14
1:18.12 1:11.88
6 Punahou Aquatics 'A' 2:19.66 2:30.65 6
1) Feria, Ashley-Anne C 13 2) Ezer, Kelsey G 14
3) Oshiro, Kelly H 14 4) Steele, Megan M 13
1:20.56 1:10.09
7 Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. 'A' NT 2:32.54 4
1) Takamori, Tiffany S 13 2) Nazareno, Felicia P 14
3) Luangkhot, Nattha 13 4) Yamashiroya, Jodie A 13
1:22.44 1:10.10
Event 106 Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:00.47 8/4/1991 MAUI SWIM TEAM (IRIMATA,ICHIKI, MAUI-HI
,MATSUI,MATSUI)
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rainbow Aquatics 'A' 2:15.45 2:16.14 18
1) Kiessling, Ruddy T 14 2) Shito, Reid A 13
3) Lam, C. J. J 14 4) Ching, Joshua S 13
1:13.23 1:02.91
2 Hawaii Swimming Club 'A' NT 2:16.23 14
1) Yamada, Kent S 13 2) Nakayama, Blake S 13
3) Suehiro, Roshan K 14 4) Hagi, Jayson M 13
1:14.10 1:02.13
3 Punahou Aquatics 'A' 2:17.15 2:18.17 12
1) Saunders, Ryan K 13 2) Okimura, Marc K 13
3) Velasco, Matt M 13 4) Char, Jared N 13
1:14.40 1:03.77
Event 107 Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:08.09 6/11/2000 HAWAII SWIM CLUB, HSC-HI
BARTOLOME,SUEHIRO,OKUNA,RIVERA
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Punahou Aquatics 'A' 2:10.30 2:12.30 18
1) Lau, Jessica P 15 2) Ho, Brittany K 15
3) Nordyke, Nica A 15 4) Cote', Rachel E 15
1:12.34 59.96
2 Columbia River Swim Team 'A' 2:11.11 2:12.47 14
1) Kinser, Callie M 15 2) Tompkins, Lisa M 15
3) Lynch, Kelsey J 15 4) Morehouse, Alexis L 15
1:11.35 1:01.12
3 Hawaii Swimming Club 'A' NT 2:15.55 12
1) Miyahira, Nicole K 16 2) Beauchan, Brittany I 16
3) Cheung, Lei L 15 4) Hagi, Nicole K 16
1:11.53 1:04.02
4 West Hills Aquatic Team 'A' 2:34.89 2:27.84 10
1) Graves, Megan E 15 2) Wooden, Jessie L 15
3) Dischner, Molly E 15 4) Vardhana, Anarghy A 16
1:19.27 1:08.57
-- Manoa Aquatics 'A' NT DQ
1) Nakamoto, Jenna M 16 2) Whang, Shannon S 15
3) Yee, Jessica A 16 4) Lee, Jessica R 16
1:21.28 1:02.93
-- San Francisco Recreaton & Park 'A' NT DQ
1) Shaw, Emiley L 16 2) Tang, Tracy 15
3) Fong, Natalie H 15 4) Low, Sara M 16
1:18.00 1:08.31
Event 108 Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 1:56.50 7/28/1987 RAINBOW AQUATICS (REA,CHONG,KA, BOWS-HI
NESHIRO,TANJI)
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fairport Area Swim Team 'A' 1:59.22 1:58.75 18
1) Henahan, Ricky K 15 2) Razavi, Chris R 15
3) Ababovic, Andrej 15 4) Beaudry, Jim B 15
1:03.20 55.55
2 Fairport Area Swim Team 'B' 2:10.05 2:12.06 14
1) Eisemann, Daniel C 16 2) Harrington, Connor C 15
3) Koenig, Peter S 15 4) Remington, Ted D 16
1:11.92 1:00.14
3 San Francisco Recreaton & Park 'A' NT 2:14.36 12
1) Du, Allen 15 2) Lee, Christopher M 15
3) Jew, Greg W 16 4) Quan, Matthew J 16
1:12.69 1:01.67
Event 109 Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 1:14.64 5/23/1997 TAMAR DEMATTOS, PAQ-HI
1:26.49 ZONE
1:44.62 QUAL
1:54.83 HIAA
1:59.38 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 1:54.83
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gose, Josette K 10 IPA 1:23.00 1:24.11 ZONE 9
2 Leung, Kaitlin 9 FOG 1:29.72 1:28.71 QUAL 7
3 Creasy, Brittany N 8 HICK 1:29.62 1:31.24 QUAL 6
4 Kaneshiro, Devynn 10 Hawaii SC 1:34.39 1:37.82 QUAL 5
5 Nihipali, Anu H 9 KSC 1:38.65 1:37.91 QUAL 4
6 Ongais, Kayla M 10 Hawaii SC 1:38.60 1:39.35 QUAL 3
7 Moodie, Kana 9 INTL 1:38.25 1:40.68 QUAL 2
8 Nakashima, Eryn N 10 Bows 1:40.78 1:41.02 QUAL 1
9 Yoshida, Erin C 10 Hawaii SC 1:47.35 1:41.38 QUAL
10 Kaneshiro, Caitie 10 Aloha Aquatics 1:41.74 1:42.22 QUAL
11 Young, Andrea S 10 CRST 1:42.37 1:42.85 QUAL
12 Sala, Caitlin O 10 HICK 1:50.40 1:43.13 QUAL
13 NG, Naomi K 10 Hawaii SC 1:41.53 1:43.89 QUAL
14 Hong, Kylie K 9 PCA 1:43.50 1:45.60 HIAA
15 Maitland, Michelle 9 Pha 1:53.68 1:48.22 HIAA
-- Mau, Jasmine K 9 KSC 1:43.73 DQ
Event 110 Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 1:08.10 6/14/1996 HONG ZHE SUN, BOWS-HI
1:25.69 ZONE
1:47.95 QUAL
1:54.73 HIAA
2:00.73 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 1:54.73
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meek, Thomas W 10 BCH 1:20.86 1:16.94 ZONE 9
2 Hashimoto, Taiga T 10 Bows 1:22.96 1:22.98 ZONE 7
3 Frifeldt, Kevin D 8 Unattached 1:24.95 1:26.83 QUAL 6
4 Frifeldt, Curtis J 10 Unattached 1:31.09 1:28.06 QUAL 5
5 Corpuz, Austin D 10 Hawaii SC 1:34.25 1:28.28 QUAL 4
6 Yamada, Kyle S 10 Hawaii SC 1:33.46 1:35.46 QUAL 3
7 AI, Kale A 10 KSC 1:30.05 1:36.35 QUAL 2
8 Alumbaugh, Victor 10 KSC 1:41.79 1:40.75 QUAL 1
9 Ontai, Lance K 8 PCA 1:44.50 1:44.25 QUAL
10 Lum, Patrick A 10 Bows 1:40.93 1:45.13 QUAL
11 Tanizaki, Derek S 9 IPA 1:41.90 1:45.18 QUAL
12 Humphreys, Dylan V 10 Bows 1:42.13 1:47.92 QUAL
-- Morales, Charlie M 10 FAST 1:36.01 DQ
Event 111 Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:40.68 8/22/1984 NADINE TAKAI, AUL-HI
2:54.29 ZONE
3:17.14 QUAL
3:28.24 HIAA
3:33.79 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 3:28.24
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Kiana A 13 Hawaii SC 2:56.35 2:53.44 ZONE 9
1:25.11 1:28.33
2 Lui, Courtney J 13 IOL 2:54.64 2:57.78 QUAL 7
1:26.97 1:30.81
3 Masatsugu, Lea K 14 IOL 3:11.65 2:59.56 QUAL 6
1:27.23 1:32.33
4 Calvet, Marie T 14 IOL 2:59.54 3:01.47 QUAL 5
1:29.24 1:32.23
5 Quan, Lauren G 14 SFRP 3:06.69 3:02.14 QUAL 4
1:29.60 1:32.54
6 Blount, Sunny E 14 Pha 3:03.24 3:03.65 QUAL 3
1:29.36 1:34.29
7 Cadell, Kimberlee 14 KSC 3:06.06 3:03.72 QUAL 2
1:30.96 1:32.76
8 Wohlrab, Meagan E 14 Pha 3:00.87 3:04.41 QUAL 1
1:29.41 1:35.00
9 Higashida, Janel S 14 KSC 3:04.58 3:05.77 QUAL
1:29.21 1:36.56
10 Choi, Shanelle R 13 Hawaii SC 3:10.75 3:06.80 QUAL
1:31.29 1:35.51
11 Nagata, Kelcie T 13 IOL 3:09.49 3:07.06 QUAL
1:31.11 1:35.95
12 Gardner, Emily A 14 FAST 3:22.56 3:09.83 QUAL
1:31.34 1:38.49
13 Takeshita, Tasha L 14 KSC 3:00.70 3:10.97 QUAL
1:30.93 1:40.04
14 Yamashiroya, Jodie 13 PCA 3:15.16 3:11.65 QUAL
1:34.16 1:37.49
15 Steele, Megan M 13 PAQ 3:17.08 3:12.04 QUAL
1:33.79 1:38.25
16 Loo, Christina K 14 SFRP 3:18.03 3:12.13 QUAL
1:33.63 1:38.50
17 Leung, Megan 13 FOG 3:17.94 3:12.14 QUAL
1:34.15 1:37.99
18 Woytash, Staci R 14 FAST 3:15.25 3:12.36 QUAL
1:34.41 1:37.95
19 Nakamura, Catherin 14 KSC 3:23.10 3:14.91 QUAL
1:35.32 1:39.59
20 Kawamoto, Kate I 14 Hawaii SC 3:08.51 3:15.19 QUAL
1:34.50 1:40.69
21 James, Shelley M 14 Pha 3:14.58 3:15.62 QUAL
1:37.38 1:38.24
22 Ing, Kilinahe K 13 Aulea 3:15.60 3:16.62 QUAL
1:34.63 1:41.99
23 Davis, Penny 13 INTL 3:17.23 3:19.76 HIAA
1:36.58 1:43.18
24 Takamori, Tiffany 13 PCA 3:19.92 3:19.95 HIAA
1:37.62 1:42.33
25 Maitland, Sam A 14 Pha 3:10.75 3:20.69 HIAA
1:37.21 1:43.48
26 Nazareno, Felicia 14 PCA 3:19.78 3:21.79 HIAA
1:34.67 1:47.12
27 Ezer, Kelsey G 14 PAQ 3:21.38 3:21.95 HIAA
1:36.02 1:45.93
28 Farance, Courtney 14 CRST 3:11.69 3:24.68 HIAA
1:39.66 1:45.02
29 Dudley, Michelle N 13 KSC 3:30.22 3:24.69 HIAA
1:38.27 1:46.42
30 Hong, Lesley K 13 PCA 3:25.46 3:24.70 HIAA
1:40.11 1:44.59
31 Panebianco, Jena M 14 CRST 3:22.88 3:24.82 HIAA
1:38.72 1:46.10
32 Renio, Jayme N 14 Bows 3:21.41 3:34.65
1:41.37 1:53.28
-- McLean, Marcail V 14 KONA 3:17.56 DQ
1:33.65 1:39.94
-- Hirai, Remy Y 14 KSC 3:09.09 DQ
1:31.47 1:37.91
Event 112 Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:31.16 8/12/1997 CALEB ROWE, HSC-HI
2:45.89 ZONE
3:08.26 QUAL
3:19.36 HIAA
3:24.91 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 3:19.36
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taparra, Kekoa A 14 KSC 2:35.31 2:36.90 ZONE 9
1:14.62 1:22.28
2 Pickering, Beau Ki 14 KSC 2:40.26 2:40.89 ZONE 7
1:17.52 1:23.37
3 Yamada, Kent S 13 Hawaii SC 2:43.97 2:46.99 QUAL 6
1:17.58 1:29.41
4 Okimura, Marc K 13 PAQ 2:48.55 2:48.29 QUAL 5
1:21.39 1:26.90
5 Ballew, Nick B 14 CRST 3:02.81 2:57.42 QUAL 4
1:27.56 1:29.86
6 Liang, Horace 14 SFRP 3:19.30 2:57.71 QUAL 3
1:25.10 1:32.61
7 Ikeda, Dustin N 14 PCA 3:04.95 2:57.98 QUAL 2
1:27.09 1:30.89
8 Shito, Reid A 13 Bows 3:00.10 3:01.56 QUAL 1
1:26.27 1:35.29
9 Hagi, Jayson M 13 Hawaii SC 2:54.85 3:01.81 QUAL
1:28.39 1:33.42
10 Suehiro, Roshan K 14 Hawaii SC 2:57.42 3:02.69 QUAL
1:27.52 1:35.17
11 Duenas, Christophe 13 MSC 3:03.75 3:03.20 QUAL
1:28.57 1:34.63
12 Avery, Ben S 14 KSC 2:56.75 3:04.86 QUAL
1:29.41 1:35.45
13 Weber, Chase C 14 MAN 3:09.10 3:06.32 QUAL
1:28.83 1:37.49
14 Chornobil, Yuri A 14 FAST 2:54.91 3:09.25 HIAA
1:27.63 1:41.62
15 Conway, John 13 MSC 3:13.47 3:12.12 HIAA
1:33.02 1:39.10
16 Nakayama, Blake S 13 Hawaii SC 3:10.47 3:14.94 HIAA
1:33.89 1:41.05
17 Iwamasa, Sean H 13 IPA 3:12.18 3:15.36 HIAA
1:35.34 1:40.02
18 Bautista, Chioke 13 FOG 3:19.36 3:22.71 HI-A
1:36.89 1:45.82
Event 113 Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:39.46 8/6/1985 NADINE TAKAI, BOWS-HI
2:56.79 ZONE
3:16.24 QUAL
3:26.01 HIAA
3:33.79 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 3:26.01
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beauchan, Brittany 16 Hawaii SC 2:40.38 2:41.06 ZONE 9
1:19.21 1:21.85
2 Morehouse, Alexis 15 CRST 2:39.54 2:50.56 ZONE 7
1:22.15 1:28.41
3 Christopher, Kelse 15 KONA 2:55.11 2:58.21 QUAL 6
1:26.77 1:31.44
4 Bista, Delilah R 16 Pha 2:57.70 2:59.04 QUAL 5
1:26.33 1:32.71
5 Hageman, Andrea M 15 FAST 2:57.48 3:00.84 QUAL 4
1:26.72 1:34.12
6 Lynch, Kelsey J 15 CRST 2:54.11 3:01.30 QUAL 3
1:28.67 1:32.63
7 Yamamoto, Leah Y 16 KSC 3:01.25 3:02.86 QUAL 2
1:30.05 1:32.81
8 Taparra, Kiane K 16 KSC 3:05.15 3:03.46 QUAL 1
1:29.03 1:34.43
9 Tompkins, Lisa M 15 CRST 2:50.50 3:03.70 QUAL
1:26.71 1:36.99
10 Tang, Tracy 15 SFRP 3:20.61 3:04.68 QUAL
1:30.43 1:34.25
11 Billiamosa, Sarah 15 PCA 3:08.37 3:04.88 QUAL
1:29.21 1:35.67
12 Sheeley, Jenna M 16 KSC 3:04.96 3:11.34 QUAL
1:31.63 1:39.71
13 Hagi, Nicole K 16 Hawaii SC 3:05.63 3:11.37 QUAL
1:35.26 1:36.11
14 Nakamoto, Jenna M 16 MAN 3:11.81 3:12.53 QUAL
1:33.79 1:38.74
15 Tyagi, Devina 15 FAST 3:31.40 3:13.24 QUAL
1:32.59 1:40.65
16 Maier, Krista R 15 KONA 3:13.13 3:13.29 QUAL
1:36.04 1:37.25
17 Fukuda, Lynnette K 16 KSC 3:25.39 3:14.25 QUAL
1:35.14 1:39.11
18 Wooden, Jessie L 15 WHAT 3:18.78 3:15.47 QUAL
1:36.57 1:38.90
19 Fallau, Leilani L 16 KONA 3:11.07 3:15.71 QUAL
1:34.06 1:41.65
20 Whang, Shannon S 15 MAN 3:13.44 3:15.86 QUAL
1:35.36 1:40.50
21 Cote', Rachel E 15 PAQ 3:21.48 3:17.10 HIAA
1:36.40 1:40.70
22 Fong, Natalie H 15 SFRP 3:25.42 3:17.35 HIAA
1:38.27 1:39.08
23 Chau, Amanda S 16 SFRP 3:21.28 3:18.61 HIAA
1:34.68 1:43.93
24 Torkildson, Kristi 15 PAQ 3:22.13 3:20.33 HIAA
1:36.62 1:43.71
25 Kinser, Callie M 15 CRST 3:11.02 3:23.08 HIAA
1:35.43 1:47.65
26 Curameng, Karen P 16 Bows 3:17.31 3:23.57 HIAA
1:34.94 1:48.63
27 Cheung, Lei L 15 Hawaii SC 3:25.58 3:25.65 HIAA
1:40.94 1:44.71
28 Izumoto, Kaysha F 16 MAN 3:20.84 3:27.05 HI-A
1:38.80 1:48.25
29 Miyahira, Nicole K 16 Hawaii SC 3:24.19 3:27.18 HI-A
1:38.94 1:48.24
30 Lum, Michelle M 15 MAN 3:21.57 3:32.77 HI-A
1:42.15 1:50.62
31 Uto, Amber J 16 PCA 3:26.09 3:33.82
1:44.32 1:49.50
32 Nakamura, Christin 16 KSC 3:31.22 3:45.15
1:47.58 1:57.57
Event 114 Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:22.09 7/27/1999 CALAB ROWE, HSC-HI
2:43.99 ZONE
3:01.59 QUAL
3:13.81 HIAA
3:19.36 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 3:13.81
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ching, Brandon L 15 Bows 2:46.32 2:46.06 QUAL 9
1:19.95 1:26.11
2 Razavi, Chris R 15 FAST 2:49.49 2:48.63 QUAL 7
1:21.32 1:27.31
3 Dung, Spencer H 15 PAQ 2:45.59 2:49.25 QUAL 6
1:20.99 1:28.26
4 Ramos, Daniel X 16 Pha 2:55.89 2:52.36 QUAL 5
1:20.93 1:31.43
5 Bautista, James 15 FOG 2:51.20 2:54.80 QUAL 4
1:22.48 1:32.32
6 Quan, Matthew J 16 SFRP 3:13.00 2:58.77 QUAL 3
1:26.31 1:32.46
7 Liu, Daniel C 15 Aulea 2:57.88 3:01.25 QUAL 2
1:27.89 1:33.36
8 Fuller, Luke A 16 WHAT 3:00.00 3:02.25 HIAA 1
1:27.36 1:34.89
9 Miyahara, Royce H 15 PCA 3:12.20 3:06.46 HIAA
1:27.24 1:39.22
10 Renio, Kyle N 16 Bows 3:05.53 3:07.45 HIAA
1:30.61 1:36.84
11 Lee, Christopher M 15 SFRP 3:13.78 3:09.42 HIAA
1:27.62 1:41.80
12 Harrington, Connor 15 FAST 3:06.98 3:11.53 HIAA
1:32.94 1:38.59
-- Parker, Keahi K 15 KONA 3:02.06 DQ
1:29.17 1:34.59
Event 115 Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 34.18 4/17/1993 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST-HI
39.59 ZONE
44.99 QUAL
51.20 HIAA
54.31 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 51.20
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gose, Josette K 10 IPA 40.98 40.35 QUAL 9
2 Wong, Turner M 10 PAQ 41.43 42.14 QUAL 7
3 Young, Andrea S 10 CRST 40.69 42.33 QUAL 6
4 Leung, Kaitlin 9 FOG 42.43 43.16 QUAL 5
5 Cha, Krislyn C 9 Aloha Aquatics 43.13 43.18 QUAL 4
6 Nihipali, Anu H 9 KSC 42.49 43.40 QUAL 3
7 Moodie, Kana 9 INTL 43.74 43.80 QUAL 2
8 Nakashima, Eryn N 10 Bows 43.70 44.17 QUAL 1
9 NG, Naomi K 10 Hawaii SC 43.25 44.19 QUAL
10 Yoshida, Erin C 10 Hawaii SC 45.38 44.32 QUAL
11 Kaneshiro, Devynn 10 Hawaii SC 44.16 45.07 HIAA
12 Lai, Katie 9 TKO 46.84 45.27 HIAA
13 Creasy, Brittany N 8 HICK 44.10 45.28 HIAA
14 Mesman, Emilie C 9 Phin 46.50 45.67 HIAA
15 Mau, Jasmine K 9 KSC 44.12 45.78 HIAA
16 Miller, Leann L 10 Pha 49.82 45.82 HIAA
17 Maitland, Michelle 9 Pha 46.45 45.87 HIAA
18 Kaneshiro, Caitie 10 Aloha Aquatics 47.85 47.29 HIAA
19 Fife, McKenna L 9 Hawaii SC 49.18 47.37 HIAA
20 Fergerstrom, Kara 10 Bows 49.03 47.77 HIAA
21 Hong, Kylie K 9 PCA 48.84 48.77 HIAA
22 Sala, Caitlin O 10 HICK 49.00 49.17 HIAA
23 Gowen, Katie A 9 Hawaii SC 50.45 49.86 HIAA
24 Ley, Cassie S 10 Aulea 53.81 50.11 HIAA
25 Kunimura, Kylee M 10 PAQ 51.23 50.23 HIAA
26 Ongais, Kayla M 10 Hawaii SC 48.94 51.10 HIAA
27 Holt, Ashley H 10 HICK 52.59 53.08 HI-A
-- Bustard, Emily N 10 PAQ 47.69 DQ
Event 116 Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 34.40 7/5/1996 HONG ZHE SUN, BOWS-HI
39.89 ZONE
44.77 QUAL
51.20 HIAA
55.64 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 51.20
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meek, Thomas W 10 BCH 38.40 38.59 ZONE 9
2 Corpuz, Austin D 10 Hawaii SC 40.49 40.60 QUAL 7
3 AI, Kale A 10 KSC 38.59 41.07 QUAL 6
4 Alumbaugh, Victor 10 KSC 39.42 41.47 QUAL 5
5 Hashimoto, Taiga T 10 Bows 39.53 41.99 QUAL 4
6 Pfirrmann, Bryan T 10 Pha 40.96 42.38 QUAL 3
7 Morales, Charlie M 10 FAST 44.33 43.17 QUAL 2
8 Terada, Sean K 9 KSC 45.43 44.62 QUAL 1
9 Frifeldt, Kevin D 8 Unattached 44.33 45.04 HIAA
10 Yamada, Kyle S 10 Hawaii SC 47.41 45.33 HIAA
11 Chun, Austin K 9 Hawaii SC 45.21 45.76 HIAA
12 Zeh, Bryant H 10 Unattached 44.16 46.00 HIAA
13 Cowan, Quinn T 10 MAN 48.61 46.13 HIAA
14 Doles, Christian R 10 PAQ 46.59 46.14 HIAA
15 Bautista, Kekoa 10 FOG 45.90 46.43 HIAA
16 Klein, Curtis T 10 YSC 44.63 46.93 HIAA
17 Ontai, Lance K 8 PCA 47.87 47.55 HIAA
18 Velazquez, Michael 8 BCH 45.33 47.65 HIAA
19 Frifeldt, Curtis J 10 Unattached 47.60 48.15 HIAA
20 Rabanal, Evan A 8 Hawaii SC 50.29 48.25 HIAA
21 Costales, Jon E 10 PAQ 52.16 48.50 HIAA
22 Kresge, Zack J 10 Hawaii SC 43.83 48.67 HIAA
23 Hartley, Nainoa N 10 PAQ 51.11 48.81 HIAA
24 Tanizaki, Derek S 9 IPA 49.77 49.02 HIAA
25 Murphy, Jack C 8 SFRP 43.70 49.62 HIAA
26 Rivera, Johnny 10 MSC 54.16 50.35 HIAA
27 Odermott, Dylan A 10 CRST 48.87 50.37 HIAA
28 Diego, Jonathan 9 Manukai 51.84 50.52 HIAA
29 Stack, Ryan M 9 KSC 54.23 50.60 HIAA
30 Glasgow, Jake S 10 HICK 58.46 52.56 HI-A
31 Lum, Patrick A 10 Bows 49.02 53.18 HI-A
32 Quan, Drew M 8 SFRP 51.20 54.19 HI-A
33 Morrison, Wil K 10 PAQ 55.50 54.27 HI-A
34 Simon, Garrett K 8 Pha 55.44 57.83
Event 117 Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:44.86 7/3/2005 Brittany I Beauchan, Hawaii SC
3:10.29 ZONE
3:16.02 QUAL
3:28.24 HIAA
3:33.79 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 3:28.24
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beauchan, Brittany 16 Hawaii SC 2:40.38 2:44.86%ZONE 9
1:22.37 1:22.49
2 Suehiro, Emalia P 18 Hawaii SC 2:45.83 2:52.88 ZONE 7
1:25.29 1:27.59
3 Chewning, Lisa E 17 WHAT 2:57.98 2:57.32 ZONE 6
1:25.07 1:32.25
4 White, Kiana A 13 Hawaii SC 2:56.35 2:59.69 ZONE 5
1:27.59 1:32.10
5 Yamashiro, Jan K 19 MAN 3:16.02 3:01.91 ZONE 4
1:27.86 1:34.05
6 Spieth, McKenna L 12 CRST 3:03.32 3:05.33 ZONE 3
1:32.38 1:32.95
7 McGrath, Amy K 17 KSC 3:02.92 3:06.25 ZONE 2
1:28.46 1:37.79
8 Manlow, Alyssa N 16 VSC 2:57.51 3:06.98 ZONE 1
1:31.76 1:35.22
9 Takeshita, Shelby 17 KSC 3:15.23 3:14.65 QUAL
1:33.90 1:40.75
10 Egloria, Meredith 17 Hawaii SC 3:00.17 3:19.65 HIAA
1:38.32 1:41.33
11 Whang, Shannon S 15 MAN 3:13.44 3:21.01 HIAA
1:37.04 1:43.97
-- Liang, Peggy C 12 CRST 3:07.57 DQ
1:30.23 1:33.61
Event 118 Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 2:30.91 5/29/2004 CALEB ROWE, HSC-HI
2:52.79 ZONE
3:02.71 QUAL
3:13.81 HIAA
3:19.36 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 3:13.81
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lester, Andrew C 18 KSC 2:44.34 2:39.43 ZONE 9
1:18.01 1:21.42
2 Douglass, Ben B 24 PAQ 2:41.11 2:42.04 ZONE 7
1:18.05 1:23.99
3 Darling, Quinton S 19 KSC 2:35.98 2:44.91 ZONE 6
1:17.45 1:27.46
4 Kaemmerlen, Peter 21 FAST 2:40.69 2:45.58 ZONE 5
1:20.77 1:24.81
5 Gallagher, Dan P 17 FAST 3:13.89 2:49.92 ZONE 4
1:22.78 1:27.14
6 Ricketts, Chris E 19 MAN 2:43.81 2:51.76 ZONE 3
1:22.31 1:29.45
7 Fukuda, Dustin T 17 KSC 2:50.39 2:53.39 QUAL 2
1:25.48 1:27.91
8 Ching, Ryan L 18 Bows 2:45.92 2:53.64 QUAL 1
1:24.43 1:29.21
9 Lau, Jon A 19 Bows 2:48.95 2:53.70 QUAL
1:25.96 1:27.74
10 Kawamoto, Mike K 17 KONA 2:47.86 2:56.13 QUAL
1:22.90 1:33.23
11 Jew, Corey J 18 SFRP 3:09.47 2:59.42 QUAL
1:25.92 1:33.50
12 Hagi, Jayson M 13 Hawaii SC 2:54.85 2:59.84 QUAL
1:26.76 1:33.08
13 Tanigawa, Matt A 17 Bows 2:59.87 3:00.50 QUAL
1:27.48 1:33.02
14 Tanizaki, Virgil S 18 IPA 3:01.13 3:00.71 QUAL
1:26.61 1:34.10
15 Damtoft, Brad C 17 FAST 3:04.17 3:01.06 QUAL
1:28.07 1:32.99
16 Kobayashi, Yusuke 17 KSC 2:55.50 3:03.57 HIAA
1:29.35 1:34.22
17 Mathews, Waseem W 19 CRST 2:57.46 3:05.16 HIAA
1:29.17 1:35.99
18 Tam, Billy W 18 SFRP 3:09.77 3:21.25
1:35.09 1:46.16
-- Krieger, Mark A 17 WHAT 3:13.03 DQ
1:31.82 1:41.07
Event 119 Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 58.54 6/10/2005 CHRISTEL SIMMS, HSC-HI
1:02.69 ZONE
1:08.76 QUAL
1:14.31 HIAA
1:19.86 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 1:14.31
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simms, Christel M 14 Hawaii SC 58.54 58.78 ZONE 9
2 Bambusch, Hailey R 14 WHAT 1:01.65 1:03.86 QUAL 7
3 Choi, Shanelle R 13 Hawaii SC 1:04.00 1:04.78 QUAL 6
4 Leung, Megan 13 FOG 1:03.51 1:05.13 QUAL 5
5 Cadell, Kimberlee 14 KSC 1:04.86 1:05.29 QUAL 4
6 Gardner, Emily A 14 FAST 1:05.96 1:05.40 QUAL 3
7 Hirai, Remy Y 14 KSC 1:01.43 1:05.71 QUAL 2
8 Chun, Stephanie G 14 IOL 1:06.94 1:06.15 QUAL 1
9 Akima, Aisha K 14 KSC 1:05.26 1:06.18 QUAL
10 Nakamura, Catherin 14 KSC 1:09.07 1:06.22 QUAL
11 Wohlrab, Meagan E 14 Pha 1:06.17 1:06.44 QUAL
12 James, Shelley M 14 Pha 1:06.49 1:06.48 QUAL
13 Vargas, Noe M 14 ASC 1:06.82 1:06.85 QUAL
14 Cahill, Jennifer B 14 Hawaii SC 1:07.63 1:07.10 QUAL
14 Turner, Christina 13 WHAT 1:06.07 1:07.10 QUAL
16 Maitland, Sam A 14 Pha 1:06.61 1:07.59 QUAL
17 Quan, Lauren G 14 SFRP 1:10.72 1:07.69 QUAL
17 Blount, Sunny E 14 Pha 1:06.54 1:07.69 QUAL
19 White, Kiana A 13 Hawaii SC 1:10.48 1:07.75 QUAL
20 Masatsugu, Lea K 14 IOL 1:07.46 1:07.91 QUAL
21 Dudley, Michelle N 13 KSC 1:08.05 1:08.11 QUAL
22 Latiolait, Susan E 14 WHAT 1:08.47 1:08.25 QUAL
23 Kirley, Erin P 14 Aulea 1:06.95 1:08.56 QUAL
24 Miyashiro, Tara M 13 PCA 1:09.85 1:09.33 HIAA
25 Nagata, Kelcie T 13 IOL 1:10.43 1:09.50 HIAA
26 Steele, Megan M 13 PAQ 1:12.75 1:09.99 HIAA
27 Lui, Courtney J 13 IOL 1:09.41 1:10.01 HIAA
28 Ishida, Hannah E 13 Bows 1:12.12 1:10.17 HIAA
29 Yamashiroya, Jodie 13 PCA 1:09.33 1:10.22 HIAA
30 Olson, Kathryn E 14 WHAT 1:07.55 1:10.25 HIAA
31 Takeshita, Tasha L 14 KSC 1:11.10 1:10.74 HIAA
31 Farance, Courtney 14 CRST 1:10.56 1:10.74 HIAA
33 Woods, Morgan K 13 WHAT 1:11.89 1:11.12 HIAA
34 Higashida, Janel S 14 KSC 1:11.49 1:11.20 HIAA
35 Ing, Kilinahe K 13 Aulea 1:12.45 1:11.84 HIAA
36 Panebianco, Jena M 14 CRST 1:12.37 1:12.00 HIAA
37 Feria, Ashley-Anne 13 PAQ 1:12.02 1:12.09 HIAA
38 Smith, Carly A 14 ASC 1:11.38 1:12.17 HIAA
38 McLean, Marcail V 14 KONA 1:13.82 1:12.17 HIAA
40 Garamina, Jenny 13 SFRP 1:06.21 1:12.47 HIAA
41 Naruse, Kelsey R 14 Hawaii SC 1:11.99 1:12.77 HIAA
42 Renio, Jayme N 14 Bows 1:10.70 1:12.82 HIAA
43 Miyahira, Carissa 13 Hawaii SC 1:12.29 1:13.06 HIAA
44 Takamori, Tiffany 13 PCA 1:08.74 1:13.77 HIAA
45 Kawamoto, Kate I 14 Hawaii SC 1:10.13 1:13.82 HIAA
46 Queirolo, Jovel 13 FOG 1:14.31 1:13.85 HIAA
47 Loo, Christina K 14 SFRP 1:14.31 1:14.10 HIAA
48 Yoakum, Shelby K 14 HICK 1:11.57 1:14.20 HIAA
49 Woytash, Staci R 14 FAST 1:12.44 1:14.29 HIAA
50 Yeh, Stephanie Y 14 SFRP 1:14.31 1:14.93 HI-A
51 Colbert, Carey J 13 Aulea 1:14.06 1:15.28 HI-A
52 Davis, Penny 13 INTL 1:14.00 1:15.49 HI-A
53 Luke, Lauren E 13 Aloha Aquatics 1:18.12 1:16.18 HI-A
54 Lopez, Maile-Jean 13 PCA 1:18.87 1:16.56 HI-A
55 Oshiro, Kelly H 14 PAQ 1:15.53 1:16.71 HI-A
56 Ezer, Kelsey G 14 PAQ 1:17.91 1:16.79 HI-A
57 Liang, Celia 13 SFRP 1:13.37 1:19.15 HI-A
58 Luangkhot, Nattha 13 PCA 1:18.43 1:23.36
Event 120 Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 54.82 8/11/1998 NICHOLAS BORRECA, BOWS-HI
58.99 ZONE
1:07.30 QUAL
1:12.30 HIAA
1:15.29 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 1:12.30
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taparra, Kekoa A 14 KSC 56.74 57.36 ZONE 9
2 Duenas, Christophe 13 MSC 57.25 58.62 ZONE 7
3 Pfirrmann, Bruce W 13 Pha 58.01 59.55 QUAL 6
4 Yamada, Kent S 13 Hawaii SC 1:03.36 1:01.57 QUAL 5
5 Suehiro, Roshan K 14 Hawaii SC 1:01.50 1:02.60 QUAL 4
6 Ikeda, Dustin N 14 PCA 1:05.98 1:02.99 QUAL 3
7 Kiessling, Ruddy T 14 Bows 1:02.32 1:03.25 QUAL 2
8 Iwamasa, Sean H 13 IPA 1:03.01 1:04.01 QUAL 1
9 Geiser, Nick 14 FOG 1:05.74 1:04.02 QUAL
10 Avery, Ben S 14 KSC 1:02.67 1:04.10 QUAL
11 Ballew, Nick B 14 CRST 1:04.46 1:04.50 QUAL
12 Meek, William T 13 BCH 1:08.02 1:04.92 QUAL
13 Pickering, Beau Ki 14 KSC 1:06.22 1:05.09 QUAL
14 Clarke, David H 14 Hawaii SC 1:03.24 1:05.39 QUAL
15 Weber, Chase C 14 MAN 1:07.41 1:05.40 QUAL
16 Hagi, Jayson M 13 Hawaii SC 1:05.66 1:05.92 QUAL
17 Britton, James R 14 IPA 1:04.59 1:06.08 QUAL
18 Okimura, Marc K 13 PAQ 1:10.44 1:07.47 HIAA
19 Conway, John 13 MSC 1:07.46 1:07.55 HIAA
20 Chornobil, Yuri A 14 FAST 1:08.61 1:07.62 HIAA
21 Lam, C. J. J 14 Bows 1:05.39 1:07.82 HIAA
22 Moy, Kevin R 13 KSC 1:10.70 1:07.99 HIAA
23 Beasley, Nick A 14 WHAT 1:04.14 1:08.73 HIAA
24 Shito, Reid A 13 Bows 1:09.11 1:08.91 HIAA
25 Saunders, Ryan K 13 PAQ 1:10.66 1:08.96 HIAA
26 Nishihara, Ian O 14 PCA 1:11.89 1:10.02 HIAA
27 Char, Jared N 13 PAQ 1:07.48 1:10.61 HIAA
28 Liang, Horace 14 SFRP 1:11.82 1:10.78 HIAA
29 Truong, Leon H 14 SFRP 1:06.00 1:10.93 HIAA
30 Nakayama, Blake S 13 Hawaii SC 1:11.36 1:10.98 HIAA
31 Ching, Joshua S 13 Bows 1:10.42 1:11.28 HIAA
32 Lee, Kevin 13 SFRP 1:12.30 1:12.41 HI-A
Event 121 Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 1:22.88 5/5/2001 KAYLAN BAKER, AUL-HI
1:36.59 ZONE
1:49.10 QUAL
2:02.42 HIAA
2:07.20 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 2:02.42
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gose, Josette K 10 IPA 1:37.00 1:32.49 ZONE 9
2 Whang, Caitlyn C 10 Aloha Aquatics 1:39.02 1:32.83 ZONE 7
3 Cha, Krislyn C 9 Aloha Aquatics 1:34.34 1:34.12 ZONE 6
4 Nakashima, Eryn N 10 Bows 1:42.03 1:38.61 QUAL 5
5 Yoshida, Erin C 10 Hawaii SC 1:41.28 1:39.28 QUAL 4
6 Chung, Jennifer Y 10 Bows 1:42.30 1:40.02 QUAL 3
7 Young, Andrea S 10 CRST 1:42.45 1:42.69 QUAL 2
8 Ley, Cassie S 10 Aulea 1:45.10 1:44.37 QUAL 1
9 Wong, Turner M 10 PAQ 1:52.71 1:44.86 QUAL
10 Nihipali, Anu H 9 KSC 1:48.18 1:45.90 QUAL
11 Kaneshiro, Devynn 10 Hawaii SC 1:45.17 1:46.36 QUAL
12 NG, Naomi K 10 Hawaii SC 1:47.79 1:46.62 QUAL
13 Dalgamouni, Katie 8 Aulea 1:54.33 1:47.83 QUAL
14 Collins, Hannah M 10 Aloha Aquatics 1:49.71 1:49.71 HIAA
15 Behrens, Marissa R 9 PAQ 1:56.36 1:51.73 HIAA
16 Maitland, Michelle 9 Pha 1:50.91 1:52.27 HIAA
17 Mau, Jasmine K 9 KSC 1:55.38 1:52.40 HIAA
18 Ching, Sierra J 10 Bows 2:04.67 1:52.57 HIAA
19 Hong, Kylie K 9 PCA 1:55.82 1:53.12 HIAA
20 Shiraishi, Riley L 10 MAUI 2:02.37 1:53.49 HIAA
21 Ongais, Kayla M 10 Hawaii SC 1:59.79 1:54.45 HIAA
22 Kunimura, Kylee M 10 PAQ 1:58.23 1:55.63 HIAA
23 Lam, Risa Anne L 10 PCA 2:02.30 1:59.72 HIAA
24 Davis, Kimi 8 INTL 2:02.00 2:08.02
-- Leung, Kaitlin 9 FOG 1:49.80 DQ
Event 122 Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 1:24.16 8/8/2001 KEKOA TAPARRA, AAA-HI
1:37.79 ZONE
1:53.99 QUAL
2:03.31 HIAA
2:06.53 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 2:03.31
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alumbaugh, Victor 10 KSC 1:37.54 1:37.22 ZONE 9
2 Tanizaki, Derek S 9 IPA 1:38.07 1:38.83 QUAL 7
3 Meek, Thomas W 10 BCH 1:37.70 1:41.17 QUAL 6
4 Hartley, Nainoa N 10 PAQ 1:43.32 1:43.26 QUAL 5
5 Yamada, Kyle S 10 Hawaii SC 1:42.71 1:43.28 QUAL 4
6 Corpuz, Austin D 10 Hawaii SC 1:43.61 1:43.62 QUAL 3
7 Hashimoto, Taiga T 10 Bows 1:43.69 1:43.81 QUAL 2
8 Zeh, Bryant H 10 Unattached 1:39.86 1:44.50 QUAL 1
9 Kresge, Zack J 10 Hawaii SC 1:46.92 1:45.58 QUAL
10 Frifeldt, Curtis J 10 Unattached 1:45.88 1:45.91 QUAL
11 Rivera, Johnny 10 MSC 1:44.96 1:46.05 QUAL
12 Morales, Charlie M 10 FAST 1:48.69 1:47.05 QUAL
13 AI, Kale A 10 KSC 1:47.01 1:48.64 QUAL
14 Frifeldt, Kevin D 8 Unattached 1:55.59 1:52.93 QUAL
15 Terada, Sean K 9 KSC 2:04.15 1:54.40 HIAA
16 Klein, Curtis T 10 YSC 2:02.89 1:55.21 HIAA
17 Bautista, Kekoa 10 FOG 1:53.84 1:55.69 HIAA
18 Rabanal, Evan A 8 Hawaii SC 2:00.90 1:55.83 HIAA
19 Doles, Christian R 10 PAQ 1:57.37 1:56.26 HIAA
20 Quan, Drew M 8 SFRP 2:03.31 2:01.30 HIAA
21 Diego, Jonathan 9 Manukai 2:04.75 2:05.07 HI-A
22 Murphy, Jack C 8 SFRP 2:02.42 2:10.82
23 Odermott, Dylan A 10 CRST 2:00.88 2:19.22
Event 123 Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 26.26 3/14/1995 KEIKO PRICE, AAA-HI
29.09 ZONE
30.84 QUAL
33.88 HIAA
36.10 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 33.88
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Kelsey J 15 CRST 28.60 29.35 QUAL 9
2 Bista, Delilah R 16 Pha 29.21 29.40 QUAL 7
3 Beauchan, Brittany 16 Hawaii SC 28.94 29.46 QUAL 6
4 Cote', Rachel E 15 PAQ 28.41 29.49 QUAL 5
5 Lau, Jessica P 15 PAQ 28.78 30.03 QUAL 4
6 Tyagi, Devina 15 FAST 29.00 30.13 QUAL 3
7 Fallau, Leilani L 16 KONA 29.29 30.38 QUAL 2
8 Yamamoto, Marissa 15 IOL 30.46 30.64 QUAL 1
9 Kinser, Callie M 15 CRST 28.85 30.78 QUAL
9 Lee, Jessica R 16 MAN 30.80 30.78 QUAL
11 Hageman, Andrea M 15 FAST 30.15 30.84 QUAL
12 Billiamosa, Sarah 15 PCA 30.67 30.90 HIAA
13 Cheung, Lei L 15 Hawaii SC 30.49 30.91 HIAA
14 Miyahira, Nicole K 16 Hawaii SC 29.47 30.94 HIAA
15 Sheeley, Jenna M 16 KSC 29.26 31.03 HIAA
16 Curameng, Karen P 16 Bows 29.99 31.06 HIAA
17 Fukuda, Lynnette K 16 KSC 29.74 31.08 HIAA
18 Schretenthaler, Le 15 IOL 30.86 31.18 HIAA
19 Nakamura, Christin 16 KSC 31.84 31.32 HIAA
20 Nordyke, Nica A 15 PAQ 30.36 31.53 HIAA
21 Tang, Tracy 15 SFRP 32.88 31.54 HIAA
22 Morehouse, Alexis 15 CRST 29.31 31.62 HIAA
23 Briggs, Kristen L 16 WHAT 30.97 31.64 HIAA
24 Sakuma, Yuna 15 INTL 31.23 31.79 HIAA
25 Torkildson, Kristi 15 PAQ 31.36 31.84 HIAA
26 Taparra, Kiane K 16 KSC 30.51 31.85 HIAA
27 Tompkins, Lisa M 15 CRST 30.88 31.98 HIAA
27 Nagle, Erin S 15 KSC 30.89 31.98 HIAA
29 Chau, Amanda S 16 SFRP 32.81 32.13 HIAA
30 Graves, Megan E 15 WHAT 31.26 32.26 HIAA
31 Yamamoto, Leah Y 16 KSC 31.61 32.47 HIAA
32 Vardhana, Anarghy 16 WHAT 31.28 32.50 HIAA
33 Ho, Brittany K 15 PAQ 31.61 32.72 HIAA
34 Yee, Jessica A 16 MAN 32.27 32.88 HIAA
35 Wooden, Jessie L 15 WHAT 32.32 32.89 HIAA
36 Uto, Amber J 16 PCA 32.91 33.35 HIAA
37 Hagi, Nicole K 16 Hawaii SC 32.09 33.39 HIAA
38 Whang, Shannon S 15 MAN 31.96 33.50 HIAA
39 Davidson, Nicole L 16 VSC 33.65 33.55 HIAA
40 Nakamoto, Jenna M 16 MAN 33.35 33.65 HIAA
41 Dischner, Molly E 15 WHAT 32.72 34.30 HI-A
42 Fong, Natalie H 15 SFRP 32.06 34.31 HI-A
43 Shaw, Emiley L 16 SFRP 33.00 34.37 HI-A
44 Low, Sara M 16 SFRP 32.47 34.58 HI-A
45 Lakehal-Ayat, Sara 16 FAST 33.47 34.62 HI-A
46 Robboy, Carlyn M 15 FAST 34.27 34.64 HI-A
Event 124 Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 24.35 6/10/2003 RANDALL TOM, MAUI-HI
26.29 ZONE
29.65 QUAL
31.44 HIAA
33.66 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 31.44
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ramos, Daniel X 16 Pha 25.26 25.61 ZONE 9
2 Henahan, Ricky K 15 FAST 25.75 25.77 ZONE 7
3 Ching, Brandon L 15 Bows 26.26 26.45 QUAL 6
4 Berner, Christian 16 Pha 26.20 26.57 QUAL 5
5 Mokulehua, Haku K 15 IOL 26.87 26.58 QUAL 4
6 Bezduch, John D 15 IPA 26.59 26.67 QUAL 3
7 Beaudry, Jim B 15 FAST 27.89 27.03 QUAL 2
8 Parker, Keahi K 15 KONA 27.57 27.77 QUAL 1
9 Tirrell, Aukai A 15 IOL 27.81 27.82 QUAL
10 Nagoshi, Eric T 15 Bows 27.58 28.01 QUAL
11 Ababovic, Andrej 15 FAST 29.48 28.14 QUAL
12 Panebianco, Adam S 16 CRST 26.42 28.19 QUAL
13 Dung, Spencer H 15 PAQ 27.34 28.21 QUAL
14 Remington, Ted D 16 FAST 28.01 28.36 QUAL
15 Liu, Daniel C 15 Aulea 27.92 28.39 QUAL
16 Barron, James T 16 CRST 30.53 28.85 QUAL
17 Katase, Matthew A 15 KONA 28.57 28.92 QUAL
18 Renio, Kyle N 16 Bows 27.85 28.97 QUAL
19 Du, Allen 15 SFRP 31.38 28.98 QUAL
20 Miyahara, Royce H 15 PCA 28.30 29.09 QUAL
21 Kinser, Kyle D 16 CRST 28.68 29.26 QUAL
22 Jew, Greg W 16 SFRP 30.12 29.60 QUAL
23 Hill, Bryan A 15 IPA 29.84 29.64 QUAL
24 Fuller, Luke A 16 WHAT 30.99 29.73 HIAA
25 Woytash, Jerry J 16 FAST 30.50 29.81 HIAA
26 Koenig, Peter S 15 FAST 30.13 30.07 HIAA
27 Razavi, Chris R 15 FAST 32.03 30.09 HIAA
28 Weber, Kon L 15 MAN 30.57 30.23 HIAA
29 Young, Callan W 15 MAN 30.13 30.25 HIAA
30 Bautista, James 15 FOG 29.87 30.30 HIAA
31 Hirayama, Micah T 15 Pha 30.31 30.41 HIAA
32 Quan, Matthew J 16 SFRP 31.61 30.44 HIAA
33 Lee, Christopher M 15 SFRP 31.39 30.95 HIAA
34 Harrington, Connor 15 FAST 31.71 31.54 HI-A
Event 125 Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 26.79 5/29/2004 CHELSEA NAGATA, MAUI-HI
30.19 ZONE
31.66 QUAL
33.88 HIAA
36.10 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 33.88
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simms, Christel M 14 Hawaii SC 27.35 27.51 ZONE 9
2 Henahan, Lindsay C 23 FAST 27.25 28.14 ZONE 7
3 Egloria, Meredith 17 Hawaii SC 27.17 28.52 ZONE 6
4 Bambusch, Hailey R 14 WHAT 28.49 29.32 ZONE 5
5 Fuqua, Marlys A 17 FAST 29.25 30.03 ZONE 4
6 Chewning, Lisa E 17 WHAT 29.07 30.09 ZONE 3
7 Maitland, Sam A 14 Pha 29.37 30.11 ZONE 2
8 Choi, Shanelle R 13 Hawaii SC 28.70 30.17 ZONE 1
9 Manlow, Alyssa N 16 VSC 29.75 30.20 QUAL
10 Yamashiro, Jan K 19 MAN 31.60 30.22 QUAL
11 Weniger, Hailey R 17 FAST 28.33 30.36 QUAL
12 Suehiro, Emalia P 18 Hawaii SC 29.87 30.62 QUAL
13 Yamashiro, Beth K 19 MAN 31.60 30.63 QUAL
14 Breitfeller, Jessi 18 FAST 31.57 30.68 QUAL
15 Chun, Stephanie G 14 IOL 30.55 30.70 QUAL
16 Latiolait, Susan E 14 WHAT 30.84 30.71 QUAL
17 Nakasato, Summer S 17 Bows 29.70 30.72 QUAL
18 Leung, Megan 13 FOG 28.94 30.84 QUAL
18 James, Shelley M 14 Pha 30.27 30.84 QUAL
20 Nekoba, Whitney S 18 Wac-Hi 30.10 30.89 QUAL
21 Turner, Christina 13 WHAT 30.61 31.03 QUAL
22 Maii, Mahina W 17 MAN 30.21 31.06 QUAL
23 Albert, Lorraine E 18 SFRP 29.70 31.32 QUAL
23 Kirley, Erin P 14 Aulea 30.62 31.32 QUAL
25 Kersch, Cymon N 18 WHAT 30.76 31.37 QUAL
26 Takeshita, Shelby 17 KSC 31.07 31.48 QUAL
27 Flynn, Lisa M 17 SFRP 32.00 31.50 QUAL
28 Vargas, Noe M 14 ASC 29.94 31.57 QUAL
29 McGrath, Amy K 17 KSC 30.49 31.65 QUAL
30 Brauer, Erica M 17 FAST 32.56 32.48 HIAA
31 Smith, Carly A 14 ASC 32.14 32.76 HIAA
32 Kawamoto, Kate I 14 Hawaii SC 32.42 33.14 HIAA
33 Flynn, Suzanne B 18 FAST 32.93 33.25 HIAA
34 Whang, Shannon S 15 MAN 31.96 33.39 HIAA
35 Berner, Chelsea C 17 Pha 32.94 33.45 HIAA
36 Queirolo, Jovel 13 FOG 33.68 33.94 HI-A
37 Woods, Morgan K 13 WHAT 33.56 33.95 HI-A
38 Colbert, Carey J 13 Aulea 34.08 34.45 HI-A
39 Callan, Carly A 17 FAST 33.44 34.91 HI-A
40 Martin, Karissa G 17 CRST 33.80 35.95 HI-A
Event 126 Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 23.79 7/5/2003 BEN KOMER, KSC-HI
26.59 ZONE
29.22 QUAL
30.43 HIAA
31.66 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 30.43
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tom, Randall K 18 MAUI 24.13 24.56 ZONE 9
2 Kaemmerlen, Jeff H 18 FAST 26.16 25.92 ZONE 7
3 Ricketts, Chris E 19 MAN 25.37 26.01 ZONE 6
4 Cheung, Ernest L 18 MAN 30.40 26.59 ZONE 5
5 Darling, Quinton S 19 KSC 27.25 26.65 QUAL 4
6 Douglass, Ben B 24 PAQ 26.41 26.68 QUAL 3
7 Krieger, Mark A 17 WHAT 26.98 26.80 QUAL 2
8 Lau, Jon A 19 Bows 26.21 26.99 QUAL 1
9 Lester, Andrew C 18 KSC 26.71 27.12 QUAL
10 Kobayashi, Yusuke 17 KSC 27.14 27.25 QUAL
11 Winchell, Todd H 17 FAST 26.32 27.32 QUAL
12 Whittle, Trevor G 18 VSC 28.85 27.54 QUAL
13 Ota, Chris K 20 MAN 30.40 27.65 QUAL
13 Kawamoto, Mike K 17 KONA 27.06 27.65 QUAL
15 Damtoft, Brad C 17 FAST 27.71 27.73 QUAL
16 Shoup, Dave J 38 CRST 27.11 27.79 QUAL
17 Salehi, Aram I 17 FAST 28.33 27.87 QUAL
17 Tam, Billy W 18 SFRP 27.00 27.87 QUAL
19 Ching, Ryan L 18 Bows 26.83 27.88 QUAL
20 Tanigawa, Matt A 17 Bows 27.15 27.91 QUAL
21 Gallagher, Dan P 17 FAST 28.69 28.00 QUAL
22 Fukuda, Dustin T 17 KSC 28.25 28.07 QUAL
23 Brentenson, Ryan T 18 CRST 27.99 28.47 QUAL
24 Robison, Jordan L 18 CRST 28.88 28.66 QUAL
25 Yamada, Kent S 13 Hawaii SC 29.69 28.79 QUAL
26 Renio, Ryan N 17 Bows 28.65 28.91 QUAL
27 Suehiro, Roshan K 14 Hawaii SC 28.95 29.20 QUAL
28 Tanizaki, Virgil S 18 IPA 27.64 29.30 HIAA
29 Asada, Matthew M 17 PCA 29.31 29.81 HIAA
30 Jew, Corey J 18 SFRP 31.09 30.16 HIAA
31 Char, Jared N 13 PAQ 30.19 30.69 HI-A
32 Beasley, Nick A 14 WHAT 29.50 31.05 HI-A
33 Young, Callan W 15 MAN 30.13 31.09 HI-A
34 Chien, Rex L 17 SFRP 30.43 31.62 HI-A
35 Nakayama, Blake S 13 Hawaii SC 31.37 31.72
36 Hagi, Jayson M 13 Hawaii SC 30.87 31.92
37 Mathews, Waseem W 19 CRST 29.99 32.36
38 Weber, Kon L 15 MAN 30.57 32.60
Event 127 Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 1:05.97 5/28/1989 KEIKO PRICE, AAA-HI
1:12.29 ZONE
1:23.51 QUAL
1:39.05 HIAA
1:42.38 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 1:39.05
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gose, Josette K 10 IPA 1:12.50 1:11.71 ZONE 9
2 NG, Naomi K 10 Hawaii SC 1:16.31 1:16.82 QUAL 7
3 Whang, Caitlyn C 10 Aloha Aquatics 1:17.15 1:17.31 QUAL 6
4 Yoshida, Erin C 10 Hawaii SC 1:18.42 1:18.93 QUAL 5
5 Young, Andrea S 10 CRST 1:17.77 1:19.36 QUAL 4
6 Leung, Kaitlin 9 FOG 1:19.55 1:19.47 QUAL 3
7 Mau, Jasmine K 9 KSC 1:20.01 1:19.91 QUAL 2
8 Chung, Jennifer Y 10 Bows 1:21.80 1:20.64 QUAL 1
9 Creasy, Brittany N 8 HICK 1:20.61 1:20.68 QUAL
10 Maitland, Michelle 9 Pha 1:26.27 1:21.08 QUAL
11 Wong, Turner M 10 PAQ 1:28.88 1:21.74 QUAL
12 Kaneshiro, Caitie 10 Aloha Aquatics 1:20.90 1:22.34 QUAL
13 Bowman, Rachel A 10 Pha 1:28.69 1:22.37 QUAL
14 Cha, Krislyn C 9 Aloha Aquatics 1:25.54 1:22.65 QUAL
14 Nihipali, Anu H 9 KSC 1:23.42 1:22.65 QUAL
16 Ongais, Kayla M 10 Hawaii SC 1:20.29 1:23.00 QUAL
17 Fife, McKenna L 9 Hawaii SC 1:27.33 1:23.62 HIAA
18 Kaneshiro, Devynn 10 Hawaii SC 1:24.66 1:24.50 HIAA
19 Nakashima, Eryn N 10 Bows 1:26.87 1:24.92 HIAA
20 Dalgamouni, Katie 8 Aulea 1:27.55 1:25.05 HIAA
21 Sala, Caitlin O 10 HICK 1:26.13 1:25.36 HIAA
22 Hong, Kylie K 9 PCA 1:27.36 1:25.76 HIAA
23 Lai, Katie 9 TKO 1:28.90 1:26.96 HIAA
24 Moodie, Kana 9 INTL 1:31.88 1:30.15 HIAA
25 Miller, Leann L 10 Pha 1:35.55 1:30.98 HIAA
26 Ley, Cassie S 10 Aulea 1:34.62 1:32.45 HIAA
27 Fergerstrom, Kara 10 Bows 1:32.90 1:34.40 HIAA
28 Castleforte, Lani 10 Aulea 1:37.66 1:35.47 HIAA
29 Behrens, Marissa R 9 PAQ 1:39.04 1:37.10 HIAA
30 Holt, Ashley H 10 HICK 1:38.11 1:37.84 HIAA
31 Watkins, Jessie K 9 KSC 1:34.76 1:39.13 HI-A
32 Collins, Hannah M 10 Aloha Aquatics 1:39.85 1:40.92 HI-A
Event 128 Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 1:05.76 7/5/1996 HONG ZHE SUN, BOWS-HI
1:12.69 ZONE
1:27.07 QUAL
1:38.17 HIAA
1:47.05 HI-A
Meet Qualifying: 1:38.17
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meek, Thomas W 10 BCH 1:10.63 1:09.92 ZONE 9
2 Hashimoto, Taiga T 10 Bows 1:11.17 1:10.49 ZONE 7
3 Corpuz, Austin D 10 Hawaii SC 1:17.24 1:16.13 QUAL 6
4 Frifeldt, Curtis J 10 Unattached 1:22.25 1:19.06 QUAL 5
5 AI, Kale A 10 KSC 1:16.50 1:19.77 QUAL 4
6 Morales, Charlie M 10 FAST 1:22.31 1:20.08 QUAL 3
7 Pfirrmann, Bryan T 10 Pha 1:21.38 1:20.31 QUAL 2
8 Klein, Curtis T 10 YSC 1:21.32 1:20.64 QUAL 1
9 Alumbaugh, Victor 10 KSC 1:23.98 1:20.72 QUAL
10 Kresge, Zack J 10 Hawaii SC 1:23.77 1:21.49 QUAL
11 Yamada, Kyle S 10 Hawaii SC 1:22.71 1:22.06 QUAL
11 Doles, Christian R 10 PAQ 1:23.65 1:22.06 QUAL
13 Chun, Austin K 9 Hawaii SC 1:20.82 1:22.42 QUAL
14 Velazquez, Michael 8 BCH 1:31.42 1:23.08 QUAL
15 Bautista, Kekoa 10 FOG 1:32.87 1:23.25 QUAL
16 Terada, Sean K 9 KSC 1:23.25 1:23.40 QUAL
17 Zeh, Bryant H 10 Unattached 1:20.47 1:23.42 QUAL
18 Frifeldt, Kevin D 8 Unattached 1:24.28 1:23.77 QUAL
19 Rabanal, Evan A 8 Hawaii SC 1:30.75 1:24.56 QUAL
20 Hartley, Nainoa N 10 PAQ 1:26.35 1:25.77 QUAL
21 Rivera, Johnny 10 MSC 1:32.00 1:28.30 HIAA
22 Lum, Patrick A 10 Bows 1:15.03 1:29.95 HIAA
23 Tanizaki, Derek S 9 IPA 1:30.63 1:30.33 HIAA
24 Simon, Garrett K 8 Pha 1:37.73 1:30.55 HIAA
25 Humphreys, Dylan V 10 Bows 1:34.09 1:30.56 HIAA
26 Cowan, Quinn T 10 MAN 1:41.32 1:30.62 HIAA
27 Ontai, Lance K 8 PCA 1:30.05 1:31.19 HIAA
28 Reid, Kellen M 10 PCA 1:30.17 1:31.23 HIAA
29 Costales, Jon E 10 PAQ 1:37.56 1:31.75 HIAA
30 Diego, Jonathan 9 Manukai 1:38.62 1:32.68 HIAA
31 Quan, Drew M 8 SFRP 1:38.17 1:32.78 HIAA
32 Stack, Ryan M 9 KSC 1:36.47 1:33.88 HIAA
33 Morrison, Wil K 10 PAQ 1:33.32 1:36.84 HIAA
34 Murphy, Jack C 8 SFRP 1:32.09 1:37.55 HIAA
35 Odermott, Dylan A 10 CRST 1:37.22 1:41.36 HI-A
36 Glasgow, Jake S 10 HICK 1:35.57 1:43.69 HI-A
Event 129 Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 4:08.98 7/19/1975 AULEA SWIM TEAM (DAVIS,KUTSUNA, AUL-HI
I,SCAFE,SHIPMAN)
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hawaii Swimming Club 'A' 4:15.00 4:28.98 18
1) Kawamoto, Kate I 14 2) Choi, Shanelle R 13
3) White, Kiana A 13 4) Simms, Christel M 14
1:14.09 1:08.32 1:08.42 58.15
2 West Hills Aquatic Team 'A' 4:26.96 4:29.91 14
1) Turner, Christina A 13 2) Woods, Morgan K 13
3) Latiolait, Susan E 14 4) Bambusch, Hailey R 14
1:06.96 1:11.33 1:09.18 1:02.44
3 Kamehameha Swim Club 'A' 4:19.05 4:30.90 12
1) Dudley, Michelle N 13 2) Akima, Aisha K 14
3) Higashida, Janel S 14 4) Nakamura, Catherine G 14
1:09.04 1:07.16 1:09.70 1:05.00
4 San Francisco Recreaton & Park 'A' NT 4:47.56 10
1) Loo, Christina K 14 2) Garamina, Jenny 13
3) Yeh, Stephanie Y 14 4) Quan, Lauren G 14
1:14.15 1:20.32 1:06.10 1:06.99
5 Rainbow Aquatics 'A' 4:40.73 4:50.93 8
1) Matsuoka, Chelsie K 13 2) Ishida, Hannah E 13
3) Renio, Jayme N 14 4) Li, Carolyn 13
1:16.78 1:09.45 1:11.29 1:13.41
6 Punahou Aquatics 'A' 4:28.96 4:56.69 6
1) Steele, Megan M 13 2) Ezer, Kelsey G 14
3) Feria, Ashley-Anne C 13 4) Oshiro, Kelly H 14
1:10.13 1:18.42 1:11.52 1:16.62
-- Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. 'A' NT DQ
1) Takamori, Tiffany S 13 2) Nazareno, Felicia P 14
3) Yamashiroya, Jodie A 13 4) Miyashiro, Tara M 13
1:15.51 1:20.61 1:12.59 1:10.98
Event 130 Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 3:56.30 6/12/2004 TAPARRA, JOHNSON, GOMES, CHONG, KSC-HI
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hawaii Swimming Club 'A' NT 4:21.41 18
1) Clarke, David H 14 2) Hagi, Jayson M 13
3) Suehiro, Roshan K 14 4) Yamada, Kent S 13
1:09.41 1:06.13 1:02.88 1:02.99
2 Rainbow Aquatics 'A' 4:27.24 4:32.97 14
1) Kiessling, Ruddy T 14 2) Lam, C. J. J 14
3) Shito, Reid A 13 4) Ching, Joshua S 13
1:04.92 1:08.42 1:09.02 1:10.61
3 Punahou Aquatics 'A' 4:26.58 4:38.38 12
1) Okimura, Marc K 13 2) Velasco, Matt M 13
3) Char, Jared N 13 4) Saunders, Ryan K 13
1:08.25 1:10.61 1:10.70 1:08.82
Event 131 Women 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 4:10.68 6/12/2000 PUNAHOU AQUATICS, PAQ-HI
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Columbia River Swim Team 'A' 4:22.02 4:32.76 18
1) Lynch, Kelsey J 15 2) Morehouse, Alexis L 15
3) Tompkins, Lisa M 15 4) Kinser, Callie M 15
1:04.75 1:09.97 1:09.56 1:08.48
2 West Hills Aquatic Team 'A' 4:39.83 4:38.58 14
1) Wooden, Jessie L 15 2) Dischner, Molly E 15
3) Graves, Megan E 15 4) Briggs, Kristen L 16
1:08.90 1:12.95 1:08.25 1:08.48
3 Manoa Aquatics 'A' NT 4:50.11 12
1) Lee, Jessica R 16 2) Yee, Jessica A 16
3) Nakamoto, Jenna M 16 4) Whang, Shannon S 15
1:12.09 1:13.89 1:15.55 1:08.58
4 San Francisco Recreaton & Park 'A' NT 4:52.58 10
1) Tang, Tracy 15 2) Fong, Natalie H 15
3) Low, Sara M 16 4) Chau, Amanda S 16
1:08.97 1:14.25 1:17.26 1:12.10
Event 132 Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
HAWAIIAN: % 3:41.70 7/23/1982 PUNOHAU AQUATICS (IMAI,LOYD,FR, PAQ-HI
EDERICK,HOFFMAN)
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fairport Area Swim Team 'A' 3:57.92 4:01.97 18
1) Remington, Ted D 16 2) Henahan, Ricky K 15
3) Beaudry, Jim B 15 4) Eisemann, Daniel C 16
1:01.39 57.16 1:02.91 1:00.51
2 Fairport Area Swim Team 'B' 4:10.25 4:22.12 14
1) Ababovic, Andrej 15 2) Koenig, Peter S 15
3) Harrington, Connor C 15 4) Razavi, Chris R 15
1:02.38 1:06.07 1:07.82 1:05.85
3 San Francisco Recreaton & Park 'A' NT 4:29.84 12
1) Jew, Greg W 16 2) Quan, Matthew J 16
3) Lee, Christopher M 15 4) Du, Allen 15
1:06.83 1:08.09 1:10.04 1:04.88