Hawaii Swimming
2017 HI 9th Annual Rainbow Aquatics Invite - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.23  AAAA Top 10
          32.14  AAA Championship
          35.34  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI                 29.21      29.21 AAAA     9  
  2 Zapata, Ashley      12 HSC-HI                 29.90      29.75 AAAA     7  
  3 Nee, Malie          12 HSC-HI                 29.47      29.92 AAAA     6  
  4 Hioki, Gigi         11 KSC-HI                 30.44      30.14 AAAA+    5  
  5 Zeebe, Andrea       12 KSC-HI                 30.06      30.17 AAAA     4  
  6 Nasrallah, Leila    11 PAQ-HI                 31.00      30.43 AAA      3  
  7 Tabios, Nikki       12 HSC-HI                 31.25      30.53 AAA      2  
  8 Limasa, Charlie     12 HSC-HI                 30.72      30.74 AAA      1  
  9 Reiter, Jen         12 AUL-HI                 31.92      30.98 AAA    
 10 Low, Natalie        12 HSC-HI                 31.95      31.46 AAA    
 11 Kim, Noelle         12 PCA-HI                 31.98      31.47 AAA    
 12 Flanagan, Kai       12 KSC-HI                 31.62      31.48 AAA    
 13 Misailidis, Joey    12 KSC-HI                 31.63      31.64 AAA    
 14 Hurd, Sophia        11 PAQ-HI                 31.38      31.67 AAA    
 15 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI                 33.70      32.03 AAA+   
 16 Kenessey, Tia       11 AAA-HI                 33.14      32.30 AA     
 17 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI                 32.69      32.34 AA     
 18 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI                 32.83      32.43 AA     
 19 Palaualelo, Kamail  12 AUL-HI                 34.47      32.54 AA     
 20 Ogata, Emma         12 PAQ-HI                 32.41      32.60 AA     
 21 Madiam, Hannah      12 AUL-HI                 33.04      32.62 AA     
 22 Dagdagan, Neve      12 SPL-HI                 32.52      32.67 AA     
 23 Geier, Hudson       12 AUL-HI                 35.13      32.68 AA     
 24 Kela, Nawai         11 AUL-HI                 32.14      32.73 AA     
 25 Chung, Emma         12 MAN-HI                 33.46      33.00 AA     
 26 Motaraghi, Sorren   12 KSC-HI                 35.34      33.26 AA     
 27 Rego, Kohia         12 KSC-HI                 33.80      33.32 AA     
 28 Kaneshiro, Skylar   11 HSC-HI                 35.30      33.55 AA     
 29 Ikeda, Sarah        12 HSC-HI                 33.86      33.76 AA     
 30 Pizarro, Gabby      11 AUL-HI                 34.96      33.88 AA     
 31 Awaya, Katie        12 KSC-HI                 33.12      34.09 AA     
 32 Yagi, Keryn         12 KSC-HI                 34.73      34.13 AA     
 33 Ho, Tia             11 KSC-HI                 34.44      34.25 AA     
 34 Shiroma, Maile      12 HSC-HI                 34.54      34.33 AA     
 35 Nakagawa, Noelle    11 SPL-HI                 35.34      34.54 AA     
 36 Orr, Victoria       11 HSC-HI                 35.03      34.56 AA     
 37 Kawana, Sydney      12 SPL-HI                 35.24      34.60 AA     
 37 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   12 BOWS-HI                33.15      34.60 AA     
 39 Mehnert, Anna       12 AUL-HI                 35.25      34.61 AA     
 40 Partin, Mattea      11 HSC-HI                 35.14      34.81 AA     
 41 Kaneshiro, Kenna    11 HSC-HI                 36.62      35.13 AA+    
 42 Kealoha, Tehani     11 KSC-HI                 36.65      35.38        
 43 Kong, Tehani        12 AUL-HI                 33.98      35.64        
 44 Oseto, Rinka        12 HSC-HI                 36.17      36.60        
 45 Mancini, Matilda    11 KSC-HI                 39.23      38.91        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.15  AAAA Top 10
          32.69  AAA Championship
          35.95  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Shota     11 AAA-HI                 30.42      30.49 AAA      9  
  2 Bradbury, Ross      12 AVON-CO                31.61      31.00 AAA      7  
  3 Lee, Jake           12 SPL-HI                 32.29      31.55 AAA      6  
  4 Adams, Hunter       12 HICK-HI                32.87      31.74 AAA+     5  
  5 Miller, Stone       12 KSC-HI                 32.02      32.36 AAA      4  
  6 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI                 33.16      32.42 AAA+     3  
  7 Labrador, Emile     12 KSC-HI                 33.17      32.52 AAA+     2  
  8 Lum, Jalen          12 PCA-HI                 32.82      33.12 AA       1  
  9 Kealoha, Dustin     11 KSC-HI                 34.27      33.56 AA     
 10 Ferguson, Bennett   12 HICK-HI                34.90      33.77 AA     
 11 Yoshiyama, Luke     12 IOL-HI                 38.14      34.09 AA+    
 12 Thompson, Miller    12 BOWS-HI                33.96      34.15 AA     
 13 Robinson, Knut      12 AUL-HI                 35.83      34.28 AA     
 14 Lamug, Raffy        12 HSC-HI                 34.87      34.32 AA     
 15 Ibara, Sage         11 KSC-HI                 36.28      34.72 AA+    
 16 Robinson, Noah      11 HICK-HI                35.36      34.91 AA     
 17 Otaka, Landen       11 PCA-HI                 35.71      34.93 AA     
 18 Ruelas, Samuel      11 KSC-HI                 36.23      35.05 AA+    
 19 Aus, Kai            11 AUL-HI                 38.10      35.34 AA+    
 20 Yuen, Tobey         11 HSC-HI                 35.79      35.40 AA     
 21 Tsuji, Taro         11 MAN-HI                 38.86      37.86        
 22 King, Andrew        11 SPL-HI                 36.49      37.95        
 23 Cheng, Benton       11 MAN-HI                 37.91      38.58        
 24 Aguilar, Destin     11 PCA-HI                 41.17      38.92        
 
Event 75  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.27  AAAA Top 10
        2:23.80  AAA Championship
        2:38.18  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Chanel          16 PAQ-HI               2:15.40    2:13.08 AAAA     9  
  2 Yasumi, Mari        16 KSC-HI               2:12.78    2:14.23 AAAA     7  
  3 Gonzalez, Lyra      16 KSC-HI               2:20.05    2:19.53 AAA      6  
  4 Ruelas, Paulina     15 KSC-HI               2:21.25    2:20.04 AAA      5  
  5 Lee, Regan          18 KSC-HI               2:19.62    2:20.93 AAA      4  
  6 Fujii, Kate         15 HSC-HI               2:18.82    2:23.32 AAA      3  
  7 Farah, Leigh        15 KSC-HI               2:24.50    2:23.64 AAA+     2  
  8 Travis, Emily       17 AAA-HI               2:26.48    2:24.36 AA       1  
  9 Domingo, Mikaila    15 HSC-HI               2:22.36    2:24.98 AA     
 10 Nishida, Mikaela    18 KSC-HI               2:21.15    2:25.67 AA     
 11 Oshiro, Cameryn     17 AAA-HI               2:35.16    2:25.90 AA     
 12 Amrich, Jewel       16 KSC-HI               2:26.64    2:26.10 AA     
 13 Kronen, Elsa        15 PAQ-HI               2:27.42    2:28.64 AA     
 14 Chismar, Jade       16 PAQ-HI               2:36.49    2:29.51 AA     
 15 Phillips, Alexa     16 AUL-HI               2:29.53    2:30.00 AA     
 16 Swann, Kylie        15 AAA-HI               2:30.92    2:30.37 AA     
 17 Colburn, Megan      16 SPL-HI               2:28.72    2:30.48 AA     
 18 Schneider, Annelie  16 HICK-HI              2:30.32    2:31.05 AA     
 19 Heiss, Hanna        17 SPL-HI               2:21.11    2:32.82 AA     
 20 Thompson, Eve       14 BOWS-HI              2:37.49    2:33.05 AA     
 21 Hamamoto, Rani      15 MAN-HI               2:27.74    2:33.47 AA     
 22 Arner, Macy         13 HSC-HI               2:36.19    2:33.54 AA     
 23 Oshiro, Kimi        15 SPL-HI               2:34.58    2:33.95 AA     
 24 Wilson, Kahlan      15 AUL-HI               2:36.12    2:35.54 AA     
 25 Ki, Amanda          17 SPL-HI               2:27.28    2:38.37        
 26 Uyematsu, Ashley    15 PCA-HI               2:36.56    2:38.99        
 27 Dagdagan, Noelle    15 SPL-HI               2:37.58    2:46.30        
 
Event 76  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.45  AAAA Top 10
        2:11.48  AAA Championship
        2:24.63  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwood, Gary      17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:03.58    2:02.36 AAAA     9  
  2 Hayakawa, Allen     17 KSC-HI               2:03.32    2:03.99 AAAA     7  
  3 Ginoza, Makena      15 KSC-HI               2:02.09    2:04.95 AAAA     6  
  4 Schmidt, Will       16 WCS-IL               2:10.52    2:07.80 AAA      5  
  5 White, Patrick      16 WCS-IL               2:03.76    2:08.09 AAA      4  
  6 Takahashi, Jarrett  16 KSC-HI               2:05.13    2:08.16 AAA      3  
  7 Collins, Jeffrey    18 KSC-HI               2:06.98    2:08.63 AAA      2  
  8 Escobar, Jonel      14 HSC-HI               2:06.71    2:10.21 AAA      1  
  9 Ginoza, Micah       15 KSC-HI               2:04.29    2:10.44 AAA    
 10 Gaughan, Jake       17 PAQ-HI               2:06.25    2:12.25 AA     
 11 Cober, Arec         16 AAA-HI               2:13.76    2:12.63 AA     
 12 Duval-Arnould, Sea  16 AUL-HI               2:11.59    2:13.88 AA     
 13 Croll, Alexander    18 KSC-HI               2:06.26    2:14.47 AA     
 14 Palimoo, Danny      16 KSC-HI               2:10.49    2:16.63 AA     
 15 Zheng, Franklin     16 KSC-HI               2:19.47    2:17.39 AA     
 16 Babcock, Evan       17 AAA-HI               2:18.90    2:17.81 AA     
 17 Endo, Taiyo         16 SPL-HI               2:10.42    2:18.52 AA     
 18 Thompson, Dane      16 BOWS-HI              2:23.43    2:20.73 AA     
 19 Shiu, Andre         14 MAN-HI               2:20.39    2:21.16 AA     
 20 Yoshida, Dylan      16 IOL-HI               2:14.64    2:21.75 AA     
 21 Ishimi, Jase        15 MAN-HI               2:20.77    2:24.27 AA     
 22 Wong, Casey         16 MAN-HI               2:23.99    2:25.24        
 23 Shiu, Edmund        16 MAN-HI               2:16.75    2:26.36        
 24 Camacho, Steven     15 HSC-HI               2:20.17    2:29.91        
 25 Miyake, Eddie       16 SPL-HI               2:23.42    2:30.22        
 26 Lau, Sunny          17 SPL-HI               2:20.28    2:30.97        
 27 Dybowski, Mike      16 WCS-IL               2:22.44    2:31.37        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.92  AAAA Top 10
        1:22.42  AAA Championship
        1:30.67  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI               1:11.88    1:08.42 AAAA     9  
  2 Zeebe, Andrea       12 KSC-HI               1:13.05    1:09.76 AAAA     7  
  3 Limasa, Charlie     12 HSC-HI               1:15.67    1:12.43 AAAA+    6  
  4 Zapata, Ashley      12 HSC-HI               1:14.55    1:12.81 AAAA     5  
  5 Nasrallah, Leila    11 PAQ-HI               1:17.47    1:13.02 AAAA+    4  
  6 Misailidis, Joey    12 KSC-HI               1:16.49    1:15.21 AAA      3  
  7 Low, Natalie        12 HSC-HI               1:18.18    1:15.28 AAA      2  
  8 Hioki, Gigi         11 KSC-HI               1:19.41    1:15.62 AAA      1  
  9 Nee, Malie          12 HSC-HI               1:17.32    1:15.66 AAA    
 10 Reiter, Jen         12 AUL-HI               1:17.26    1:17.35 AAA    
 10 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI               1:15.40    1:17.35 AAA    
 12 Tabios, Nikki       12 HSC-HI               1:20.14    1:17.55 AAA    
 13 Flanagan, Kai       12 KSC-HI               1:21.82    1:19.36 AAA    
 14 Kim, Noelle         12 PCA-HI               1:23.76    1:20.56 AAA+   
 15 Hurd, Sophia        11 PAQ-HI               1:25.72    1:23.67 AA     
 16 Ikeda, Sarah        12 HSC-HI               1:27.38    1:24.62 AA     
 17 Heiken, Paige       11 AUL-HI               1:27.86    1:26.14 AA     
 18 Yagi, Keryn         12 KSC-HI               1:34.63    1:27.78 AA+    
 19 Shiroma, Maile      12 HSC-HI               1:27.42    1:27.90 AA     
 20 Kawana, Sydney      12 SPL-HI               1:29.24    1:28.42 AA     
 21 Awaya, Katie        12 KSC-HI               1:28.54    1:28.85 AA     
 22 Orr, Victoria       11 HSC-HI               1:28.35    1:33.67        
 23 Ogata, Emma         12 PAQ-HI               1:29.97    1:33.72        
 24 Ho, Tia             11 KSC-HI               1:44.06    1:34.39        
 25 Gurney, Ava         11 KSC-HI               1:30.86    1:36.51        
 26 Kealoha, Tehani     11 KSC-HI               1:33.27    1:36.69        
 27 Chung, Emma         12 MAN-HI               1:40.06    1:39.14        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.98  AAAA Top 10
        1:26.26  AAA Championship
        1:34.88  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Shota     11 AAA-HI               1:32.44    1:15.93 AAAA+    9  
  2 Miller, Stone       12 KSC-HI               1:22.43    1:21.12 AAA      7  
  3 Lamug, Raffy        12 HSC-HI               1:29.03    1:23.48 AAA+     6  
  4 Ruelas, Samuel      11 KSC-HI               1:30.05    1:23.82 AAA+     5  
  5 Lee, Jake           12 SPL-HI               1:30.40    1:24.01 AAA+     4  
  6 Adams, Hunter       12 HICK-HI              1:26.17    1:25.24 AAA      3  
  7 Lum, Jalen          12 PCA-HI               1:34.20    1:25.83 AAA+     2  
  8 Otaka, Landen       11 PCA-HI               1:29.76    1:27.62 AA       1  
  9 Ibara, Sage         11 KSC-HI               1:35.12    1:28.48 AA+    
 10 Yuen, Tobey         11 HSC-HI               1:29.26    1:28.86 AA     
 11 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI               1:27.75    1:28.87 AA     
 12 Tsuji, Taro         11 MAN-HI               1:28.00    1:31.17 AA     
 13 Labrador, Emile     12 KSC-HI               1:43.95    1:34.21 AA+    
 14 Cheng, Benton       11 MAN-HI               1:30.80    1:37.12        
 15 Kealoha, Dustin     11 KSC-HI               1:46.39    1:40.70        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.78  AAAA Top 10
        1:15.24  AAA Championship
        1:22.76  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Grace      13 KSC-HI               1:03.82    1:05.22 AAAA     9  
  2 Barthel, Alana      14 AUL-HI               1:12.64    1:10.49 AAAA+    7  
  3 Carlson, Sofia      14 KSC-HI               1:11.94    1:11.71 AAA      6  
  4 Watts, Mackenzie    13 PAQ-HI               1:15.43    1:14.51 AAA+     5  
  5 Croll, Lauren       14 KSC-HI               1:19.02    1:14.78 AAA+     4  
  6 Toyofuku, Cienna    13 SPL-HI               1:17.54    1:15.98 AA       3  
  7 Chua-Chiaco, Katel  14 KSC-HI               1:16.40    1:17.03 AA       2  
  8 Garcia, Rose        14 HSC-HI               1:17.93    1:17.50 AA       1  
  9 Oshiro, Kelsey      14 PAQ-HI               1:21.01    1:17.98 AA     
 10 Heiken, Pam         13 AUL-HI               1:19.67    1:18.51 AA     
 11 Ohashi, Caitlin     13 AAA-HI               1:20.67    1:19.09 AA     
 12 Hill, Grace         13 PCA-HI               1:21.98    1:19.74 AA     
 13 Ahia, Nahe          13 SPL-HI               1:22.25    1:21.22 AA     
 14 Garo-Drzymala, Kay  14 KSC-HI               1:19.21    1:22.36 AA     
 15 Webb, Skylar        14 AUL-HI               1:19.91    1:22.83        
 16 Ishii, Yu           14 HSC-HI               1:13.19    1:23.23        
 17 Bachl, Lily         13 AUL-HI               1:25.76    1:23.26        
 18 King, Gessica       13 SPL-HI               1:20.49    1:23.80        
 19 Kodama, Kaylee      13 KSC-HI               1:19.73    1:24.48        
 20 King, Kat           13 HSC-HI               1:23.51    1:30.08        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.41  AAAA Top 10
        1:13.81  AAA Championship
        1:21.19  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, James         14 AUL-HI               1:08.30    1:03.49 AAAA+    9  
  2 Alejado, Devin      14 KSC-HI               1:03.33    1:05.59 AAAA     7  
  3 Chang, Matthew      14 KSC-HI               1:07.20    1:07.32 AAAA     6  
  4 Caps, Tom           13 AUL-HI               1:19.06    1:07.94 AAA+     5  
  5 Reiter, Jon         14 AUL-HI               1:16.35    1:10.68 AAA+     4  
  6 Nakatsu, Ken        13 HSC-HI               1:10.54    1:10.76 AAA      3  
  7 Swartwood, Blaise   13 KSC-HI               1:14.42    1:13.09 AAA+     2  
  8 Kronen, Cable       13 PAQ-HI               1:18.57    1:14.27 AA       1  
  9 Nitao, Tom          14 PAQ-HI               1:12.88    1:15.09 AA     
 10 Lin, Tyson          13 PAQ-HI               1:18.11    1:15.40 AA     
 11 Iwamura, Kai        13 SPL-HI               1:18.22    1:15.43 AA     
 12 West, Kai           14 AUL-HI               1:20.91    1:17.91 AA     
 13 Brandon, Nash       13 KSC-HI               1:16.44    1:18.99 AA     
 14 Clark, Noa          13 KSC-HI               1:13.55    1:19.41 AA     
 15 Siarot, Marcus      13 SPL-HI               1:20.97    1:19.61 AA     
 16 Ishimi, Dillon      13 MAN-HI               1:19.10    1:21.54        
 17 Dane, Noah          14 PAQ-HI               1:24.21    1:23.09        
 18 Ngo, Allan          14 MAN-HI               1:40.08    1:39.87        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.73  AAAA Top 10
          37.98  AAA Championship
          41.79  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Ashley      12 HSC-HI                 34.52      33.18 AAAA     9  
  2 Limasa, Charlie     12 HSC-HI                 35.79      33.59 AAAA+    7  
  3 Nasrallah, Leila    11 PAQ-HI                 35.25      34.54 AAAA     6  
  4 Reiter, Jen         12 AUL-HI                 37.52      34.97 AAAA+    5  
  5 Dagdagan, Neve      12 SPL-HI                 35.78      36.23 AAA      4  
  6 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI                 35.86      36.45 AAA      3  
  7 Hioki, Gigi         11 KSC-HI                 37.04      36.87 AAA      2  
  8 Misailidis, Joey    12 KSC-HI                 39.48      37.02 AAA+     1  
  9 Kim, Noelle         12 PCA-HI                 35.91      37.04 AAA    
 10 Nee, Malie          12 HSC-HI                 38.24      37.33 AAA+   
 11 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI                 39.28      37.88 AAA+   
 12 Hurd, Sophia        11 PAQ-HI                 39.03      37.98 AAA+   
 13 Kong, Tehani        12 AUL-HI                 40.93      38.31 AA     
 14 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI                 39.08      38.76 AA     
 15 Geier, Hudson       12 AUL-HI                 40.58      39.47 AA     
 16 Arner, Ava          12 HSC-HI                 41.21      39.48 AA     
 17 Partin, Mattea      11 HSC-HI                 39.43      39.54 AA     
 18 Chung, Emma         12 MAN-HI                 41.11      39.80 AA     
 19 Flanagan, Kai       12 KSC-HI                 40.00      39.89 AA     
 20 Palaualelo, Kamail  12 AUL-HI                 39.11      40.22 AA     
 21 Nakagawa, Noelle    11 SPL-HI                 40.54      40.52 AA     
 22 Kenessey, Tia       11 AAA-HI                 41.71      40.57 AA     
 23 Kela, Nawai         11 AUL-HI                 41.12      40.63 AA     
 24 Shiroma, Maile      12 HSC-HI                 40.13      41.12 AA     
 24 Orr, Victoria       11 HSC-HI                 40.49      41.12 AA     
 26 Ogata, Emma         12 PAQ-HI                 38.00      41.31 AA     
 27 Rego, Kohia         12 KSC-HI                 42.33      41.64 AA+    
 28 Ho, Tia             11 KSC-HI                 41.77      41.98        
 29 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   12 BOWS-HI                41.51      42.15        
 30 Yagi, Keryn         12 KSC-HI                 41.45      42.18        
 31 Awaya, Katie        12 KSC-HI                 52.52      42.23        
 32 Oseto, Rinka        12 HSC-HI                 40.87      43.03        
 33 Duval-Arnould, Son  11 AUL-HI                 43.78      43.06        
 34 Mehnert, Anna       12 AUL-HI                 41.31      43.17        
 35 Ikeda, Emily        11 HSC-HI                 40.54      43.35        
 36 Mancini, Matilda    11 KSC-HI                 43.48      46.30        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.16  AAAA Top 10
          39.43  AAA Championship
          43.37  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI                 36.96      35.34 AAAA+    9  
  2 Ferreira, Shota     11 AAA-HI                 35.91      35.37 AAAA     7  
  3 Bradbury, Ross      12 AVON-CO                36.99      36.03 AAAA+    6  
  4 Yoshiyama, Luke     12 IOL-HI                 42.81      37.01 AAA+     5  
  5 Miller, Stone       12 KSC-HI                 38.74      37.14 AAA      4  
  6 Adams, Hunter       12 HICK-HI                48.76      39.80 AA+      3  
  7 Ibara, Sage         11 KSC-HI                 42.48      40.71 AA       2  
  8 Kealoha, Dustin     11 KSC-HI                 40.19      40.87 AA       1  
  9 Labrador, Emile     12 KSC-HI                 42.55      41.15 AA     
 10 Tsuji, Taro         11 MAN-HI                 42.60      41.66 AA     
 11 Robinson, Knut      12 AUL-HI                 43.29      41.86 AA     
 12 Lee, Jake           12 SPL-HI                 42.28      41.93 AA     
 13 Lamug, Raffy        12 HSC-HI                 41.37      42.53 AA     
 14 Ruelas, Samuel      11 KSC-HI                 44.68      42.57 AA+    
 15 Robinson, Noah      11 HICK-HI                43.41      42.83 AA+    
 16 Yuen, Tobey         11 HSC-HI                 42.75      43.83        
 17 Aus, Kai            11 AUL-HI                 42.89      44.10        
 18 Otaka, Landen       11 PCA-HI                 43.28      44.41        
 19 Lum, Jalen          12 PCA-HI                 41.95      44.73        
 20 Cheng, Benton       11 MAN-HI                 43.54      45.24        
 
Event 83  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.65  AAAA Top 10
        2:45.23  AAA Championship
        3:01.75  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heiss, Hanna        17 SPL-HI               2:33.79    2:39.06 AAA      9  
  2 Yasumi, Mari        16 KSC-HI               2:36.31    2:40.79 AAA      7  
  3 Phillips, Alexa     16 AUL-HI               2:46.27    2:42.10 AAA+     6  
  4 Lee, Regan          18 KSC-HI               2:44.28    2:42.74 AAA      5  
  5 Amrich, Jewel       16 KSC-HI               2:51.56    2:44.26 AAA+     4  
  6 Gonzalez, Lyra      16 KSC-HI               2:40.14    2:45.39 AA       3  
  7 Dagdagan, Neve      12 SPL-HI               2:49.23    2:46.54 AA       2  
  8 Ruelas, Paulina     15 KSC-HI               2:43.01    2:47.04 AA       1  
  9 Fujii, Kate         15 HSC-HI               2:37.56    2:47.65 AA     
 10 Chismar, Jade       16 PAQ-HI               2:41.13    2:47.70 AA     
 11 Nishida, Mikaela    18 KSC-HI               2:39.06    2:48.95 AA     
 12 Oshiro, Cameryn     17 AAA-HI               2:56.85    2:49.58 AA     
 13 Swann, Kylie        15 AAA-HI               2:55.31    2:51.73 AA     
 14 Arner, Macy         13 HSC-HI               2:57.61    2:52.94 AA     
 15 Hamamoto, Rani      15 MAN-HI               2:50.32    2:53.83 AA     
 16 Ishii, Yu           14 HSC-HI               2:40.31    2:54.42 AA     
 17 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI               2:54.61    2:54.52 AA     
 18 Farah, Leigh        15 KSC-HI               3:01.11    2:57.69 AA     
 19 Kronen, Elsa        15 PAQ-HI               2:48.72    2:58.14 AA     
 20 Travis, Emily       17 AAA-HI               3:00.82    2:58.20 AA     
 21 Ohashi, Caitlin     13 AAA-HI               3:03.47    3:06.20        
 22 Kenessey, Tia       11 AAA-HI               3:13.10    3:07.05        
 23 Dagdagan, Noelle    15 SPL-HI               2:51.06    3:07.34        
 24 Ki, Amanda          17 SPL-HI               2:51.77    3:08.30        
 25 Endo, Aina          14 SPL-HI               2:52.24    3:08.48        
 26 Colburn, Megan      16 SPL-HI               2:57.23    3:08.95        
 -- Schneider, Annelie  16 HICK-HI              2:57.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Meister, Mallory    15 PAQ-HI               2:51.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 84  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.01  AAAA Top 10
        2:34.40  AAA Championship
        2:49.84  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Will       16 WCS-IL               2:22.25    2:22.80 AAAA     9  
  2 Hayakawa, Allen     17 KSC-HI               2:14.79    2:22.98 AAAA     7  
  3 Collins, Jeffrey    18 KSC-HI               2:20.33    2:29.19 AAA      6  
  4 Takahashi, Jarrett  16 KSC-HI               2:38.78    2:29.70 AAA+     5  
  5 Yamamoto, Zane      15 PAQ-HI               2:36.40    2:30.06 AAA+     4  
  6 Escobar, Jonel      14 HSC-HI               2:22.08    2:30.25 AAA      3  
  7 Ginoza, Micah       15 KSC-HI               2:27.40    2:31.89 AAA      2  
  8 Cober, Arec         16 AAA-HI               2:31.94    2:33.09 AAA      1  
  9 Endo, Taiyo         16 SPL-HI               2:29.46    2:33.82 AAA    
 10 Palimoo, Danny      16 KSC-HI               2:24.41    2:34.61 AA     
 11 White, Patrick      16 WCS-IL               2:36.81    2:37.54 AA     
 12 Thompson, Dane      16 BOWS-HI              2:44.39    2:39.89 AA     
 13 Ginoza, Makena      15 KSC-HI               2:29.40    2:40.06 AA     
 14 Zheng, Franklin     16 KSC-HI               2:40.13    2:43.12 AA     
 15 Hanaoka, Brendan    15 BOWS-HI              2:42.02    2:44.37 AA     
 16 Wong, Casey         16 MAN-HI               2:41.89    2:45.87 AA     
 17 Babcock, Evan       17 AAA-HI               2:39.29    2:47.36 AA     
 18 Croll, Alexander    18 KSC-HI               2:42.74    2:50.42        
 19 Dybowski, Mike      16 WCS-IL               2:36.10    2:51.22        
 20 Miyake, Eddie       16 SPL-HI               2:43.16    2:52.62        
 21 Bradbury, Ross      12 AVON-CO              2:44.59    2:54.11        
 22 Lau, Sunny          17 SPL-HI               2:42.05    3:00.56        
 23 Pena, Rui           15 SPL-HI               2:49.22    3:02.16        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.13  AAAA Top 10
        1:32.70  AAA Championship
        1:41.97  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Ashley      12 HSC-HI               1:20.20    1:20.85 AAAA     9  
  2 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               1:27.47    1:25.93 AAAA+    7  
  3 Misailidis, Joey    12 KSC-HI               1:25.60    1:26.06 AAAA     6  
  4 Kim, Noelle         12 PCA-HI               1:27.51    1:28.01 AAA      5  
  5 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI               1:31.25    1:28.03 AAA      4  
  6 Tabios, Nikki       12 HSC-HI               1:26.92    1:28.19 AAA      3  
  7 Nasrallah, Leila    11 PAQ-HI               1:32.40    1:29.92 AAA      2  
  8 Nee, Malie          12 HSC-HI               1:32.01    1:30.63 AAA      1  
  9 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI               1:29.96    1:31.16 AAA    
 10 Hioki, Gigi         11 KSC-HI               1:35.80    1:31.55 AAA+   
 11 Low, Natalie        12 HSC-HI               1:36.14    1:31.64 AAA+   
 12 Ikeda, Sarah        12 HSC-HI               1:31.26    1:31.98 AAA    
 13 Awaya, Katie        12 KSC-HI               1:33.19    1:33.22 AA     
 14 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI               1:33.91    1:33.48 AA     
 15 Oseto, Rinka        12 HSC-HI               1:33.47    1:33.77 AA     
 16 Reiter, Jen         12 AUL-HI               1:34.31    1:33.92 AA     
 17 Partin, Mattea      11 HSC-HI               1:39.09    1:35.31 AA     
 18 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   12 BOWS-HI              1:36.33    1:35.70 AA     
 19 Kealoha, Tehani     11 KSC-HI               1:37.11    1:36.05 AA     
 20 Arner, Ava          12 HSC-HI               1:41.25    1:36.32 AA     
 21 Chung, Emma         12 MAN-HI               1:35.74    1:36.52 AA     
 22 Madiam, Hannah      12 AUL-HI               1:41.09    1:37.01 AA     
 23 Duval-Arnould, Son  11 AUL-HI               1:39.75    1:37.30 AA     
 24 Kaneshiro, Kenna    11 HSC-HI               1:38.26    1:38.00 AA     
 25 Gurney, Ava         11 KSC-HI               1:38.68    1:38.37 AA     
 26 Hurd, Sophia        11 PAQ-HI               1:40.67    1:38.54 AA     
 27 Kaneshiro, Skylar   11 HSC-HI               1:40.25    1:39.09 AA     
 28 Nakagawa, Noelle    11 SPL-HI               1:41.01    1:39.32 AA     
 29 Ikeda, Emily        11 HSC-HI               1:37.18    1:39.81 AA     
 30 Shiroma, Maile      12 HSC-HI               1:42.79    1:39.99 AA+    
 31 Rego, Kohia         12 KSC-HI               1:37.97    1:40.15 AA     
 32 Motaraghi, Sorren   12 KSC-HI               1:38.97    1:43.40        
 33 Ogata, Emma         12 PAQ-HI               1:50.00    1:44.18        
 34 Kawana, Sydney      12 SPL-HI               1:41.18    1:44.22        
 35 Yagi, Keryn         12 KSC-HI               1:47.53    1:47.08        
 36 Kong, Tehani        12 AUL-HI               1:40.13    1:47.62        
 -- Flanagan, Kai       12 KSC-HI               1:34.68         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.42  AAAA Top 10
        1:36.03  AAA Championship
        1:45.63  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jake           12 SPL-HI               1:38.99    1:33.73 AAA+     9  
  2 Labrador, Emile     12 KSC-HI               1:35.69    1:34.52 AAA      7  
  3 Lamug, Raffy        12 HSC-HI               1:41.12    1:35.53 AAA+     6  
  4 Kealoha, Dustin     11 KSC-HI               1:35.74    1:35.65 AAA      5  
  5 Adams, Hunter       12 HICK-HI              1:37.10    1:36.48 AA       4  
  6 Ferreira, Shota     11 AAA-HI               1:38.66    1:37.07 AA       3  
  7 Lum, Jalen          12 PCA-HI               1:44.21    1:38.47 AA       2  
  8 Ferguson, Bennett   12 HICK-HI              1:39.44    1:39.05 AA       1  
  9 Aguilar, Destin     11 PCA-HI               1:42.64    1:40.60 AA     
 10 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI               1:40.63    1:41.82 AA     
 11 Tsuji, Taro         11 MAN-HI               1:39.70    1:43.05 AA     
 12 Yuen, Tobey         11 HSC-HI               1:48.20    1:43.21 AA+    
 13 Thompson, Miller    12 BOWS-HI              1:44.71    1:43.40 AA     
 14 Ibara, Sage         11 KSC-HI               1:46.49    1:44.72 AA+    
 15 Otaka, Landen       11 PCA-HI               1:41.79    1:45.51 AA     
 16 King, Andrew        11 SPL-HI               1:45.37    1:46.74        
 17 Ruelas, Samuel      11 KSC-HI               1:44.82    1:46.79        
 18 Miller, Stone       12 KSC-HI               1:43.48    1:50.53        
 19 Robinson, Noah      11 HICK-HI              1:52.91    1:51.52        
 -- Bradbury, Ross      12 AVON-CO              1:33.87         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.77  AAAA Top 10
        1:26.32  AAA Championship
        1:34.95  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croll, Lauren       14 KSC-HI               1:19.85    1:19.33 AAAA     9  
  2 Monahan, Grace      13 KSC-HI               1:25.22    1:24.88 AAA      7  
  3 Swartwood, Brea     14 KSC-HI               1:22.77    1:26.38 AA       6  
  4 Chua-Chiaco, Katel  14 KSC-HI               1:26.79    1:26.76 AA       5  
  5 King, Gessica       13 SPL-HI               1:28.69    1:27.02 AA       4  
  6 Carlson, Sofia      14 KSC-HI               1:27.68    1:27.80 AA       3  
  7 Barthel, Alana      14 AUL-HI               1:31.33    1:28.77 AA       2  
  8 Garcia, Rose        14 HSC-HI               1:32.85    1:29.51 AA       1  
  9 Webb, Skylar        14 AUL-HI               1:31.79    1:30.62 AA     
 10 Garo-Drzymala, Kay  14 KSC-HI               1:21.78    1:30.71 AA     
 11 Ohashi, Caitlin     13 AAA-HI               1:28.43    1:30.73 AA     
 12 Kodama, Kaylee      13 KSC-HI               1:31.20    1:31.55 AA     
 13 Thompson, Eve       14 BOWS-HI              1:33.35    1:34.71 AA     
 14 Watts, Mackenzie    13 PAQ-HI               1:43.15    1:35.27        
 15 Ahia, Nahe          13 SPL-HI               1:33.27    1:35.43        
 16 Oshiro, Kelsey      14 PAQ-HI               1:33.71    1:36.82        
 17 Wong, Jenna         14 UNBOW-HI                  NT    1:37.35        
 18 Heiken, Pam         13 AUL-HI               1:33.01    1:38.32        
 19 King, Kat           13 HSC-HI               1:33.28    1:38.49        
 20 Hill, Grace         13 PCA-HI               1:36.47    1:39.13        
 21 Mindich, Asha       14 PAQ-HI               1:33.87    1:40.47        
 22 Endo, Aina          14 SPL-HI               1:31.65    1:44.99        
 23 Toyofuku, Cienna    13 SPL-HI               1:38.52    1:46.33        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.20  AAAA Top 10
        1:24.57  AAA Championship
        1:33.03  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reiter, Jon         14 AUL-HI               1:15.51    1:13.58 AAAA     9  
  2 Caps, Tom           13 AUL-HI               1:14.76    1:14.55 AAAA     7  
  3 Fujimoto, Cole      13 SPL-HI               1:23.49    1:18.25 AAA      6  
  4 Nakatsu, Ken        13 HSC-HI               1:17.58    1:20.64 AAA      5  
  5 Dane, Noah          14 PAQ-HI               1:24.54    1:21.99 AAA      4  
  6 Swartwood, Blaise   13 KSC-HI               1:26.61    1:22.16 AAA+     3  
  7 Lin, Tyson          13 PAQ-HI               1:25.16    1:22.39 AAA+     2  
  8 Iwamura, Kai        13 SPL-HI               1:22.19    1:22.65 AAA      1  
  9 Chang, Matthew      14 KSC-HI               1:22.05    1:23.95 AAA    
 10 West, Kai           14 AUL-HI               1:22.57    1:24.11 AAA    
 11 Alejado, Devin      14 KSC-HI               1:18.16    1:24.91 AA     
 12 Sato, Caden         13 PCA-HI               1:24.76    1:24.99 AA     
 13 Clark, Noa          13 KSC-HI               1:28.66    1:28.41 AA     
 14 Brandon, Nash       13 KSC-HI               1:19.05    1:29.10 AA     
 15 Kronen, Cable       13 PAQ-HI               1:32.55    1:29.20 AA     
 16 Nitao, Tom          14 PAQ-HI               1:30.55    1:29.87 AA     
 17 Siarot, Marcus      13 SPL-HI               1:37.33    1:33.59        
 18 Chung, Pono         13 PCA-HI               1:31.18    1:34.26        
 19 Bradbury, Max       13 AVON-CO              1:37.32    1:37.30        
 20 Ishimi, Dillon      13 MAN-HI               1:37.05    1:38.04        
 21 Kamehiro, Kevin     14 MAN-HI               1:39.04    1:41.36        
 -- Nakai, Mark         13 BOWS-HI              1:29.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:26.34  AAAA Top 10
        2:35.16  AAA Championship
        2:50.68  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeebe, Andrea       12 KSC-HI               2:20.62    2:18.47 AAAA     9  
  2 Zapata, Ashley      12 HSC-HI               2:21.37    2:19.77 AAAA     7  
  3 Nasrallah, Leila    11 PAQ-HI               2:26.94    2:21.86 AAAA+    6  
  4 Low, Natalie        12 HSC-HI               2:28.26    2:24.53 AAAA+    5  
  5 Limasa, Charlie     12 HSC-HI               2:26.34    2:24.81 AAAA     4  
  6 Hioki, Gigi         11 KSC-HI               2:27.58    2:24.96 AAAA+    3  
  7 Reiter, Jen         12 AUL-HI               2:26.65    2:25.08 AAAA+    2  
  8 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI               2:26.16    2:26.79 AAA      1  
  9 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI               2:31.72    2:28.90 AAA    
 10 Misailidis, Joey    12 KSC-HI               2:31.73    2:29.54 AAA    
 11 Tabios, Nikki       12 HSC-HI               2:32.30    2:29.64 AAA    
 12 Nee, Malie          12 HSC-HI               2:30.10    2:31.85 AAA    
 13 Dagdagan, Neve      12 SPL-HI               2:35.24    2:32.23 AAA+   
 14 Kela, Nawai         11 AUL-HI               2:39.64    2:32.63 AAA+   
 15 Kim, Noelle         12 PCA-HI               2:34.73    2:33.50 AAA    
 16 Geier, Hudson       12 AUL-HI               2:44.08    2:33.59 AAA+   
 17 Kenessey, Tia       11 AAA-HI               2:39.07    2:34.45 AAA+   
 18 Hurd, Sophia        11 PAQ-HI               2:33.66    2:35.57 AA     
 19 Shiroma, Maile      12 HSC-HI               2:42.85    2:39.49 AA     
 20 Yagi, Keryn         12 KSC-HI               2:41.51    2:39.79 AA     
 21 Kaneshiro, Skylar   11 HSC-HI               2:47.35    2:40.99 AA     
 22 Madiam, Hannah      12 AUL-HI               2:41.93    2:42.37 AA     
 23 Motaraghi, Sorren   12 KSC-HI               2:50.27    2:42.59 AA     
 24 Kaneshiro, Kenna    11 HSC-HI               2:47.38    2:43.67 AA     
 25 Heiken, Paige       11 AUL-HI               2:51.26    2:43.90 AA+    
 26 Pizarro, Gabby      11 AUL-HI               2:47.53    2:43.97 AA     
 27 Orr, Victoria       11 HSC-HI               2:46.92    2:46.61 AA     
 28 Ho, Tia             11 KSC-HI               2:49.31    2:47.70 AA     
 29 Nakagawa, Noelle    11 SPL-HI               2:46.81    2:47.80 AA     
 30 Gurney, Ava         11 KSC-HI               2:51.69    2:51.49        
 31 Kong, Tehani        12 AUL-HI               3:18.66    2:55.65        
 32 Mehnert, Anna       12 AUL-HI               3:41.46    2:56.33        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.95  AAAA Top 10
        2:40.10  AAA Championship
        2:56.10  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Shota     11 AAA-HI               2:23.75    2:21.61 AAAA     9  
  2 Bradbury, Ross      12 AVON-CO              2:49.62    2:30.89 AAA+     7  
  3 Miller, Stone       12 KSC-HI               2:28.26    2:31.61 AAA      6  
  4 Labrador, Emile     12 KSC-HI               3:01.10    2:35.00 AAA+     5  
  5 Lum, Jalen          12 PCA-HI               2:43.95    2:36.70 AAA+     4  
  6 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI               2:38.70    2:37.73 AAA      3  
  7 Ruelas, Samuel      11 KSC-HI               2:39.47    2:39.09 AAA      2  
  8 Lee, Jake           12 SPL-HI               2:43.76    2:39.20 AAA+     1  
  9 Robinson, Knut      12 AUL-HI               2:38.89    2:40.81 AA     
 10 Ferguson, Bennett   12 HICK-HI                   NT    2:43.62 AA     
 11 Lamug, Raffy        12 HSC-HI               2:49.77    2:44.31 AA     
 12 Yuen, Tobey         11 HSC-HI               2:50.31    2:46.52 AA     
 13 Slay, Walker        11 AUL-HI               2:54.07    2:47.17 AA     
 14 King, Andrew        11 SPL-HI               2:55.55    2:48.89 AA     
 15 Aus, Kai            11 AUL-HI               2:49.09    2:50.89 AA     
 16 Ibara, Sage         11 KSC-HI               2:54.61    2:55.29 AA     
 17 Thompson, Miller    12 BOWS-HI              2:55.72    3:00.41        
 18 Tsuji, Taro         11 MAN-HI               3:05.99    3:01.29        
 
Event 91  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.68  AAAA Top 10
        1:06.20  AAA Championship
        1:12.82  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Chanel          16 PAQ-HI               1:01.13    1:00.74 AAAA     9  
  2 Yasumi, Mari        16 KSC-HI               1:02.35    1:03.50 AAA      7  
  3 Lee, Regan          18 KSC-HI               1:07.00    1:05.30 AAA+     6  
  4 Gonzalez, Lyra      16 KSC-HI               1:03.52    1:05.59 AAA      5  
  5 Fujii, Kate         15 HSC-HI               1:02.98    1:05.93 AAA      4  
  6 Ruelas, Paulina     15 KSC-HI               1:04.51    1:05.99 AAA      3  
  7 Amrich, Jewel       16 KSC-HI               1:06.59    1:06.33 AA       2  
  8 Oshiro, Cameryn     17 AAA-HI               1:09.20    1:06.44 AA       1  
  9 Nishida, Mikaela    18 KSC-HI               1:05.64    1:07.18 AA     
 10 Domingo, Mikaila    15 HSC-HI               1:06.68    1:07.54 AA     
 11 Meister, Mallory    15 PAQ-HI               1:10.55    1:07.67 AA     
 12 Wilson, Kahlan      15 AUL-HI               1:07.53    1:07.77 AA     
 13 Travis, Emily       17 AAA-HI               1:08.05    1:07.90 AA     
 14 Swann, Kylie        15 AAA-HI               1:08.42    1:08.73 AA     
 15 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI               1:12.42    1:08.94 AA     
 16 Farah, Leigh        15 KSC-HI               1:08.55    1:09.10 AA     
 17 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               1:11.12    1:09.40 AA     
 18 Kronen, Elsa        15 PAQ-HI               1:10.25    1:09.46 AA     
 19 Oshiro, Kimi        15 SPL-HI               1:10.65    1:09.65 AA     
 20 Arner, Macy         13 HSC-HI               1:12.43    1:09.90 AA     
 21 Chismar, Jade       16 PAQ-HI               1:00.72    1:10.00 AA     
 22 Thompson, Eve       14 BOWS-HI              1:10.23    1:10.14 AA     
 23 Colburn, Megan      16 SPL-HI               1:06.91    1:10.44 AA     
 24 Hamamoto, Rani      15 MAN-HI               1:09.26    1:10.64 AA     
 25 Ki, Amanda          17 SPL-HI               1:07.09    1:10.83 AA     
 26 Schneider, Annelie  16 HICK-HI              1:11.35    1:11.71 AA     
 27 Ikeda, Sarah        12 HSC-HI               1:11.59    1:12.52 AA     
 28 Oehlers, Julia      17 BOWS-HI              1:10.50    1:13.07        
 29 Uyematsu, Ashley    15 PCA-HI               1:11.55    1:13.62        
 30 Rhee, Isabelle      17 BOWS-HI              1:12.14    1:13.83        
 31 Ohashi, Caitlin     13 AAA-HI               1:13.29    1:14.88        
 32 Wong, Jenna         14 UNBOW-HI             1:16.04    1:16.21        
 33 Dagdagan, Noelle    15 SPL-HI               1:11.52    1:16.33        
 34 Adams, Peyton       15 HICK-HI              1:11.21    1:17.58        
 35 Warren, Jadee       15 SPL-HI               1:18.71    1:18.45        
 
Event 92  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.44  AAAA Top 10
          59.65  AAA Championship
        1:05.61  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwood, Gary      17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.69      56.42 AAAA     9  
  2 Hayakawa, Allen     17 KSC-HI                 58.93      57.01 AAAA+    7  
  3 Gaughan, Jake       17 PAQ-HI                 56.82      57.24 AAAA     6  
  4 White, Patrick      16 WCS-IL                 56.84      58.48 AAA      5  
  5 Takahashi, Jarrett  16 KSC-HI                 59.38      58.54 AAA      4  
  6 Croll, Alexander    18 KSC-HI                 55.75      59.05 AAA      3  
  7 Collins, Jeffrey    18 KSC-HI                 57.56      59.20 AAA      2  
  8 Schmidt, Will       16 WCS-IL                 58.30      59.38 AAA      1  
  9 Ginoza, Makena      15 KSC-HI                 57.20    1:00.12 AA     
 10 Cober, Arec         16 AAA-HI               1:00.33    1:00.51 AA     
 11 Hanaoka, Brendan    15 BOWS-HI                58.49    1:01.03 AA     
 12 Thompson, Dane      16 BOWS-HI              1:02.80    1:01.54 AA     
 13 Shiu, Edmund        16 MAN-HI               1:02.79    1:01.66 AA     
 14 Endo, Taiyo         16 SPL-HI               1:00.01    1:02.21 AA     
 15 Babcock, Evan       17 AAA-HI               1:03.88    1:02.37 AA     
 16 Lau, Sunny          17 SPL-HI               1:01.92    1:03.84 AA     
 17 Palimoo, Danny      16 KSC-HI               1:00.62    1:03.89 AA     
 18 Ogasawara, Peyton   15 PAQ-HI               1:03.40    1:03.91 AA     
 19 Loi, Brandon        16 BOWS-HI              1:06.57    1:04.50 AA+    
 20 Zheng, Franklin     16 KSC-HI               1:02.74    1:04.96 AA     
 21 Ginoza, Micah       15 KSC-HI               1:00.90    1:05.23 AA     
 22 Asencios, Thomas    16 AAA-HI               1:07.13    1:05.40 AA+    
 23 Blas, Jonah         16 SPL-HI               1:07.19    1:06.06        
 24 Ishimi, Jase        15 MAN-HI               1:06.52    1:06.39        
 25 Camacho, Steven     15 HSC-HI               1:02.23    1:06.79        
 26 Wong, Casey         16 MAN-HI               1:05.16    1:06.94        
 27 Chinen, Doulton     16 BOWS-HI              1:04.69    1:07.95        
 28 Miyake, Eddie       16 SPL-HI               1:10.55    1:08.03        
 29 Dybowski, Mike      16 WCS-IL               1:04.37    1:08.68        
 30 Bradbury, Max       13 AVON-CO              1:11.78    1:10.43        
 31 Pena, Rui           15 SPL-HI               1:10.24    1:10.83        
 32 Ishimi, Dillon      13 MAN-HI               1:05.38    1:12.38        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         2:13.49    2:11.42         18  
     1) Limasa, Charlie 12              2) Zapata, Ashley 12              
     3) Jiang, Christie 12              4) Nee, Malie 12                  
  2 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'A'                2:16.40    2:15.38         14  
     1) Zeebe, Andrea 12                2) Misailidis, Joey 12            
     3) Swartwood, Belise 11            4) Hioki, Gigi 11                 
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'B'         2:26.57    2:26.02         12  
     1) Tabios, Nikki 12                2) Jeremiah, Jordana 11           
     3) Low, Natalie 12                 4) Partin, Mattea 11              
  4 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'A'                     2:26.99    2:29.06         10  
     1) Madiam, Hannah 12               2) Reiter, Jen 12                 
     3) Kong, Tehani 12                 4) Kela, Nawai 11                 
  5 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'C'         2:37.58    2:34.39          8  
     1) Orr, Victoria 11                2) Arner, Ava 12                  
     3) Ikeda, Sarah 12                 4) Shiroma, Maile 12              
  6 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'B'                     2:41.89    2:38.30          6  
     1) Heiken, Paige 11                2) Duval-Arnould, Sonya 11        
     3) Palaualelo, Kamaile 12          4) Pizarro, Gabby 11              
  7 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'C'                2:40.02    2:40.42          4  
     1) Ho, Tia 11                      2) Kealoha, Tehani 11             
     3) Motaraghi, Sorren 12            4) Rego, Kohia 12                 
 -- Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'B'                2:29.38         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Elbows recovered over water - breast
     1) Yagi, Keryn 12                  2) Yasumi, Sala 11                
     3) Gurney, Ava 11                  4) Flanagan, Kai 12               
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'A'                2:34.53    2:30.89         18  
     1) Miller, Stone 12                2) Kealoha, Dustin 11             
     3) Ruelas, Samuel 11               4) Labrador, Emile 12             
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'A'                2:08.13    2:10.88         18  
     1) Monahan, Grace 13               2) Croll, Lauren 14               
     3) Chua-Chiaco, Katelyn 14         4) Carlson, Sofia 14              
  2 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'A'                     2:34.09    2:22.81         14  
     1) Webb, Skylar 14                 2) Heiken, Pam 13                 
     3) Barthel, Alana 14               4) Bachl, Lily 13                 
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         2:33.12    2:24.57         12  
     1) Ishii, Yu 14                    2) Garcia, Rose 14                
     3) Arner, Macy 13                  4) King, Kat 13                   
  4 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            2:27.03    2:26.22         10  
     1) Endo, Aina 14                   2) King, Gessica 13               
     3) Toyofuku, Cienna 13             4) Ahia, Nahe 13                  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      2:13.83    2:23.92         18  
     1) Ngo, Allan 14                   2) Shiu, Andre 14                 
     3) Ishimi, Dillon 13               4) Kamehiro, Kevin 14             
 -- Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'A'                2:09.48         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Kick breaststroke type - fly
     1) Alejado, Devin 14               2) Chang, Matthew 14              
     3) Clark, Noa 13                   4) Brandon, Nash 13