Hawaii Swimming
2019 HI Oahu BC+ Meet - 12/14/2019
Results::Session01:Session02
TM File
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.34  AA
          37.76  A
          40.96  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henderson, Ida      12 HICK-HI                37.13      33.33 AA+    
  2 Kaneshiro, Sierra   11 HSC-HI                 34.42      34.67 A      
  3 Holm, Makena        11 HSC-HI                 34.47      34.76 A      
  4 Kahele, Hannah      11 PCA-HI                 35.70      36.19 A      
  5 Driggs, Mia         12 AUL-HI                 36.11      36.59 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sprecher, Lola      12 AUL-HI                 39.63      35.47 A+     
  2 Odonnell, Anna Kat  11 AUL-HI                 37.79      36.99 A+     
  3 Farah, Corey        11 KSC-HI                 38.94      38.14 B      
  4 Fairman, LiLi       12 HSC-HI                 39.05      41.10 C      
C - Division  
  1 Katayama, Mia       11 PCA-HI                 47.79      42.47 C      
  2 Diliberti, Carolyn  11 AAA-HI                 43.50      43.01 C      
  3 Alano, Raine        11 PCA-HI                 48.90      43.83 C      
  4 Jergovic, Skyla     12 AUL-HI                    NT      47.70 C      
  5 Lilly, Hana         12 HICK-HI                   NT      48.00 C      
 -- Carroll, Carissa    11 HSC-HI                 53.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.07  AA
          39.25  A
          42.57  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pang, Kailoa        12 SPL-HI                 36.68      36.02 AA+    
  2 Stefanov, Gabriel   11 KSC-HI                 39.09      39.28 B      
B - Division  
  1 Mayeda, Hi'a        12 HSC-HI                 41.01      35.07 AA+    
  2 deBrum, Zachary     11 BOWS-HI                39.95      38.55 A+     
  3 Ferandin, Jack      11 AUL-HI                 41.35      41.87 B      
C - Division  
  1 Marotta-Cerwonka,   11 AUL-HI                 47.68      42.41 B+     
  2 Kim, Bren           11 HSC-HI                    NT      43.53 C      
  3 Marotta-Cerwonka,   11 AUL-HI                 50.43      44.04 C      
  4 Moritz, Liam        11 AUL-HI                 50.23      44.38 C      
  5 Koo, Brandon        11 BOWS-HI                56.25      44.49 C      
  6 Lee, Zade           11 AAA-HI                 44.29      47.21 C      
  7 Andrade, Xavier     11 HSC-HI                 52.02      59.03 C      
 -- Dimitrov, Hristo    11 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rios, Gabe          11 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Howard, Cooper      12 AUL-HI                 55.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:15.07  11-12 AA
        3:21.10  11-12 A
        3:38.07  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verderame, Tanya    11 AUL-HI                    NT    2:36.93 AA     
  2 Barthel, Keala      11 AUL-HI                    NT    2:42.44 AA     
  3 Pizarro, Amelia     11 AUL-HI                    NT    2:46.46 AA     
  4 Flanagan, Kona      11 KSC-HI                    NT    2:51.98 AA     
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:09.81  11-12 AA
        3:27.30  11-12 A
        3:44.79  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nakai, Luke         11 BOWS-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.95  13-14 AA
        2:55.81  13-14 A
        3:10.67  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gough, Greyson      13 KSC-HI                    NT    2:31.65 AA     
  2 Bruyere, Domi       13 AUL-HI                    NT    2:34.03 AA     
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.65  11-12 AA
        1:38.41  11-12 A
        1:46.78  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henderson, Ida      12 HICK-HI              1:34.49    1:25.09 AA+    
  2 Sanada, Chloe       11 KSC-HI               1:34.45    1:35.66 A      
  3 Gillaspie, Elizabe  11 SPL-HI               1:37.90    1:46.92 C      
B - Division  
  1 Dill, Emery         12 AUL-HI               1:39.75    1:28.86 AA+    
  2 Kaneshiro, Sierra   11 HSC-HI               1:43.36    1:34.33 A+     
  3 Nakamoto, Emma      12 SPL-HI               1:45.11    1:35.83 A+     
  4 Willcox, Sara       11 SPL-HI               1:45.08    1:37.12 A+     
  5 Bridan, Audrey      11 AUL-HI               1:40.47    1:45.64 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yoshimoto, Megan    11 HSC-HI                    NT    1:43.59 B      
  2 Kawamura, Emily     12 KSA-HI               2:27.28    1:44.58 B+     
  3 Kennedy, Rosie      11 AUL-HI               1:55.69    1:49.76 C      
  4 Leising, Riley      11 AUL-HI                    NT    1:51.11 C      
  5 Birch, Issy         11 SPL-HI                    NT    1:51.41 C      
  6 Malone, McKenzie    11 AUL-HI               1:50.77    1:52.01 C      
  7 Matsumoto, Sabinne  11 IOL-HI                    NT    1:58.05 C      
  7 Ah Kiong, Berta     11 KSC-HI               2:02.57    1:58.05 C      
  9 Carroll, Carissa    11 HSC-HI                    NT    2:00.94 C      
 -- Uejio, Nana         12 IOL-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.24  13-14 AA
        1:30.97  13-14 A
        1:38.70  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marshall, Kyliee    13 HICK-HI              1:25.22    1:22.93 AA+    
  2 Takai, Hailey       13 HSC-HI               1:24.59    1:27.89 A      
  3 Chang, Megan        13 KSC-HI               1:26.02    1:29.39 A      
  4 Segawa, Aly         13 KSC-HI               1:30.13    1:31.34 B      
  5 Yoshimoto, Kaitlyn  14 HSC-HI               1:27.91    1:32.01 B      
B - Division  
  1 Sumida, Ari         13 HSC-HI               1:32.06    1:34.88 B      
  2 Wong, Rachel        13 BOWS-HI              1:37.65    1:40.26 C      
C - Division  
  1 Miyasato, Maddee    13 PCA-HI               1:40.70    1:34.76 B+     
  2 Steinman, Brennan   13 AUL-HI               1:53.93    1:43.70 C      
  3 Bivens, Isabella    13 SKA-HI               1:54.68    1:53.48 C      
  4 Springer, Cameron   14 Laie Lightning-HI    1:54.82    1:53.63 C      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.55  11-12 AA
        1:42.01  11-12 A
        1:50.67  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chong, Koby         11 KSC-HI               1:34.07    1:33.66 A      
B - Division  
  1 deBrum, Zachary     11 BOWS-HI              1:47.95    1:43.93 B      
 -- Marotta-Cerwonka,   11 AUL-HI               1:47.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Bren           11 HSC-HI                    NT    1:47.63 B      
  2 Dimitrov, Hristo    11 KSC-HI                    NT    2:03.76 C      
 -- Ratliff, Teddy      12 KSA-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.90  13-14 AA
        1:28.41  13-14 A
        1:35.93  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gough, Greyson      13 KSC-HI               1:21.63    1:23.82 A      
B - Division  
  1 Danganan, Judah     13 HSC-HI               1:31.98    1:25.65 A+     
  2 Goo, Christopher    13 IOL-HI               1:31.28    1:30.14 B      
  3 Dompe, Beckett      13 KSC-HI               1:31.58    1:31.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chun, Maxwell       13 SPL-HI                    NT    1:33.49 B      
  2 Underwood, Brent    13 AUL-HI               1:35.94    1:35.21 B+     
  3 Ludwig, Max         14 AUL-HI               1:55.42    1:54.57 C      
  4 Pechfelder, Austin  14 HSC-HI                    NT    2:01.63 C      
 
Event 6  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  15-16 AA
        1:23.12  15-16 A
        1:30.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Picken, Alex        15 AUL-HI               1:21.45    1:20.93 A      
  2 King Jr, Christian  16 HICK-HI              1:20.07    1:21.84 A      
C - Division  
  1 Poepoe, Po`okela    15 AUL-HI               1:33.23    1:34.32 C      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.25  11-12 AA
        3:11.02  11-12 A
        3:27.11  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robinson, Synnove   12 KSC-HI               3:05.91    2:40.48 AA+    
  2 Dakroub, Leah       12 KSC-HI               2:55.73    2:53.39 AA+    
  3 Hom, Morgan         11 SPL-HI               2:54.77    2:57.30 A      
C - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Lisa     11 IOL-HI                    NT    2:38.32 AA     
  2 Nishikawa, Calli    11 IOL-HI                    NT    2:46.73 AA     
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  13-14 AA
        2:55.38  13-14 A
        3:10.18  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   14 BOWS-HI              2:51.47    2:44.91 A      
  2 McConnell, Lauren   14 AUL-HI               2:42.85    2:45.34 A      
B - Division  
  1 Price, Jillian      13 AUL-HI               3:07.58    2:47.76 A+     
  2 Fliss, Angelique    13 HSC-HI               2:57.11    2:55.41 B      
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.89  13-14 AA
        2:54.63  13-14 A
        3:09.36  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Bruyere, Bruno      13 AUL-HI               2:40.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
C - Division  
  1 Tadaki, Randen      13 AAA-HI                    NT    2:36.22 AA     
  2 Sheffield, Nikolai  14 HICK-HI                   NT    2:57.57 B      
 -- Bridgford, Jordan   13 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.24  AA
          40.52  A
          43.94  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Misailidis, Tai     11 KSC-HI                 37.40      37.88 A      
  2 Surina, Ayla        11 AUL-HI                 38.31      38.04 A      
  3 Farah, Corey        11 KSC-HI                 38.72      39.09 A      
  4 Kahele, Hannah      11 PCA-HI                 38.54      39.78 A      
  5 Steinman, Maddix    11 AUL-HI                 40.40      39.86 A      
  6 Leibowitz, Maiya    11 AUL-HI                 39.88      40.71 B      
B - Division  
  1 Driggs, Mia         12 AUL-HI                 40.91      38.90 A+     
  2 Scott, Payton       11 KSC-HI                 40.76      41.91 B      
  3 Kershner, Maci      11 AUL-HI                 43.48      42.01 B      
  4 Lilly, Hana         12 HICK-HI                43.24      43.07 B      
  5 Uejio, Nana         12 IOL-HI                 43.75      47.95 C      
C - Division  
  1 Judd, Malia         12 KSC-HI                    NT      38.83 A      
  2 Sprecher, Lola      12 AUL-HI                    NT      39.97 A      
  3 Carlson, Bella      11 KSC-HI                 46.50      40.67 B+     
  4 Fairman, LiLi       12 HSC-HI                 45.38      44.27 C      
  5 Poepoe, Linnea      11 AUL-HI                    NT      53.55 C      
  6 Burk, Brooke        11 AUL-HI                    NT      59.00 C      
 -- Chun, Bobbie        11 HSC-HI                 48.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.77  AA
          42.09  A
          45.64  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Jayden        11 BOWS-HI                39.31      36.99 AA+    
  2 Beckette, Declan    11 AUL-HI                 40.06      39.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gaos Yanez, Joaqui  11 HSC-HI                 44.79      45.78 C      
  2 Scott, Pete         12 AUL-HI                 44.66      46.59 C      
C - Division  
  1 Krupitsky, Sasha    11 SPL-HI                    NT      42.99 B      
  2 Porter, Liam        11 AUL-HI                 49.54      48.60 C      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.01  11-12 AA
        3:07.07  11-12 A
        3:22.90  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diaz, Samantha      11 AUL-HI               3:00.82    2:53.47 A      
  2 Picken, Maeva       11 AUL-HI               2:54.13    2:57.07 A      
B - Division  
  1 Alano, Raine        11 PCA-HI               3:09.80    3:04.72 A+     
  2 Sunada, Leina       11 KSC-HI               3:18.25    3:09.63 B      
  3 Katayama, Mia       11 PCA-HI               3:19.09    3:10.77 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kjonegaard, Amelia  11 HSC-HI                    NT    2:58.00 A      
  2 Lund, Kaia          12 AUL-HI                    NT    3:09.11 B      
  3 Kennedy, Rosie      11 AUL-HI                    NT    3:15.44 B      
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:39.35  13-14 AA
        2:54.10  13-14 A
        3:08.85  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marshall, Kyliee    13 HICK-HI              2:43.33    2:37.66 AA+    
  2 Lee, Izzy           13 AUL-HI               2:45.12    2:41.43 A      
  3 Chang, Megan        13 KSC-HI               2:53.47    2:55.40 B      
B - Division  
  1 Sylva, Kayla        14 KSC-HI               2:59.28    2:40.88 A+     
  2 Segawa, Aly         13 KSC-HI               3:07.03    3:00.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Burgos, Aiko        13 AAA-HI                    NT    2:40.00 A      
  2 Saito, Kelsey       14 KSC-HI               3:08.33    2:57.24 B      
  3 Miyasato, Maddee    13 PCA-HI                    NT    3:00.94 B      
  4 Agbayani, Lia       14 BOWS-HI              3:14.98    3:14.43 C      
 
Event 11  Women 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.45  17-18 AA
        2:52.03  17-18 A
        3:06.60  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Noah, Riley         17 HICK-HI              2:47.18    2:48.77 A      
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.21  11-12 AA
        3:14.20  11-12 A
        3:30.62  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stefanov, Gabriel   11 KSC-HI               3:03.25    2:57.71 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Ferandin, Jack      11 AUL-HI               3:24.46    3:00.92 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Nakai, Luke         11 BOWS-HI                   NT    2:52.36 AA     
  2 Lee, Kaiden         11 IOL-HI                    NT    2:52.40 AA     
  3 Pang, Kailoa        12 SPL-HI                    NT    3:05.89 A      
 
Event 11  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.65  13-14 AA
        2:48.98  13-14 A
        3:03.30  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Dompe, Beckett      13 KSC-HI               2:59.58    2:57.03 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lorge, Sam          13 KSC-HI               3:05.16    2:37.68 A+     
  2 Bridgford, Jordan   13 HSC-HI                    NT    2:51.26 B      
  3 Underwood, Brent    13 AUL-HI                    NT    3:04.64 C      
 -- Kaneshiro, Austen   13 PCA-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.18  11-12 AA
        1:15.32  11-12 A
        1:21.71  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dakroub, Leah       12 KSC-HI               1:09.76    1:09.30 A      
  2 Holm, Makena        11 HSC-HI               1:10.73    1:09.64 A      
  3 Steinman, Maddix    11 AUL-HI               1:13.58    1:11.21 A      
  4 Surina, Ayla        11 AUL-HI               1:11.13    1:13.17 A      
  5 Hardy, Addie        11 HICK-HI              1:14.42    1:14.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Driggs, Mia         12 AUL-HI               1:15.71    1:09.13 AA+    
  2 Farah, Corey        11 KSC-HI               1:17.86    1:11.71 A+     
  3 Kamauu, Lauren      12 KSC-HI               1:20.06    1:12.23 A+     
  4 Yoshimoto, Megan    11 HSC-HI               1:19.29    1:16.98 B      
  5 Booker, Ava         12 AUL-HI               1:21.41    1:18.54 B      
  6 Odonnell, Anna Kat  11 AUL-HI               1:18.81    1:18.81 B      
  7 Lilly, Hana         12 HICK-HI              1:20.11    1:25.00 C      
C - Division  
  1 Willcox, Sara       11 SPL-HI               1:23.02    1:18.69 B+     
  2 Diliberti, Carolyn  11 AAA-HI                    NT    1:20.23 B      
  3 Ah Kiong, Berta     11 KSC-HI               1:26.91    1:21.59 B+     
  4 Jergovic, Skyla     12 AUL-HI                    NT    1:22.15 C      
  5 Birch, Issy         11 SPL-HI               1:27.83    1:24.02 C      
  6 Kawamura, Emily     12 KSA-HI               1:48.34    1:27.45 C      
  7 Leising, Riley      11 AUL-HI                    NT    1:29.26 C      
  8 Bridan, Audrey      11 AUL-HI               1:35.08    1:34.02 C      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.02  13-14 AA
        1:09.97  13-14 A
        1:15.93  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Takai, Hailey       13 HSC-HI               1:04.51    1:02.93 AA+    
  2 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   14 BOWS-HI              1:04.25    1:06.42 A      
  3 Lee, Izzy           13 AUL-HI               1:06.09    1:06.48 A      
  4 Fliss, Angelique    13 HSC-HI               1:05.53    1:06.66 A      
  5 Bridan, Ava (Rhyme  14 AUL-HI               1:05.00    1:06.73 A      
  6 Olson, Joni         13 HICK-HI              1:07.92    1:07.55 A      
  7 Zheng, Victoria     14 HSC-HI               1:08.99    1:08.31 A      
  8 Price, Jillian      13 AUL-HI               1:08.87    1:11.01 B      
B - Division  
  1 Steinman, Brennan   13 AUL-HI               1:11.14    1:11.97 B      
  2 Agbayani, Lia       14 BOWS-HI              1:12.03    1:16.39 C      
  3 Segawa, Aly         13 KSC-HI               1:14.76    1:16.74 C      
C - Division  
  1 Swan, Elizabeth     13 AAA-HI                    NT    1:16.45 C      
  2 Fields, Serenity    13 HICK-HI              1:18.97    1:19.13 C      
  3 Bivens, Isabella    13 SKA-HI               1:29.82    1:24.05 C      
  4 Litz, Kelsey        13 HSC-HI               1:38.27    1:30.44 C      
  5 Springer, Cameron   14 Laie Lightning-HI         NT    1:46.72 C      
 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.01  15-16 AA
        1:09.22  15-16 A
        1:15.11  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henderson, Cordeli  16 HICK-HI              1:09.20    1:08.41 A      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.71  11-12 AA
        1:17.38  11-12 A
        1:23.96  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mayeda, Hi'a        12 HSC-HI               1:21.15    1:11.51 A+     
  2 Marotta-Cerwonka,   11 AUL-HI               1:17.40    1:19.22 B      
C - Division  
  1 Roberts, Ellis      11 KSC-HI               1:29.62    1:15.57 A+     
  2 Chong, Koby         11 KSC-HI               1:26.07    1:15.76 A+     
  3 Kim, Bren           11 HSC-HI                    NT    1:19.62 B      
  4 Gaos Yanez, Joaqui  11 HSC-HI               1:24.38    1:24.55 C      
  5 Rios, Gabe          11 HSC-HI               1:28.20    1:25.27 C      
  6 Marotta-Cerwonka,   11 AUL-HI               1:27.65    1:29.73 C      
  7 Miyasato, Reece     12 SPL-HI               1:33.52    1:39.63 C      
  8 Ratliff, Teddy      12 KSA-HI                    NT    1:41.05 C      
  9 Dimitrov, Hristo    11 KSC-HI                    NT    1:54.85 C      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.52  13-14 AA
        1:07.24  13-14 A
        1:12.96  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grose, Jeshua       14 AUL-HI               1:01.91    1:01.19 AA+    
  2 Bruyere, Domi       13 AUL-HI               1:01.59    1:02.33 A      
  3 Goo, Christopher    13 IOL-HI               1:02.08    1:04.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Danganan, Judah     13 HSC-HI               1:12.72    1:06.29 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Palmer, Enzo        13 Laie Lightning-HI    1:22.67    1:13.33 C      
  2 Ludwig, Max         14 AUL-HI               1:22.01    1:20.10 C      
  3 Chun, Maxwell       13 SPL-HI                    NT    1:20.68 C      
  4 Pechfelder, Austin  14 HSC-HI                    NT    1:34.05 C      
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.82  15-16 AA
        1:02.55  15-16 A
        1:07.88  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Picken, Alex        15 AUL-HI               1:01.83    1:04.15 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bhattacharyya, Jai  15 KSC-HI               1:05.39      56.53 AA+    
C - Division  
  1 Ellis, Nolan        16 AUL-HI               1:09.15    1:06.73 B+     
  2 Fawcett, Jag        15 HICK-HI              1:16.90    1:08.57 C      
  3 Poepoe, Po`okela    15 AUL-HI               1:09.90    1:10.31 C      
  4 Paddock, Ty         15 Laie Lightning-HI    1:13.41    1:11.61 C      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:18.66  11-12 AA
        3:34.04  11-12 A
        3:52.18  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kershner, Maci      11 AUL-HI               3:23.20    3:09.51 AA+    
  2 Scott, Payton       11 KSC-HI               3:27.00    3:31.93 A      
C - Division  
  1 Judd, Malia         12 KSC-HI                    NT    2:59.92 AA     
  2 Schroeder, Lisa     11 IOL-HI                    NT    3:00.87 AA     
  3 Barthel, Keala      11 AUL-HI                    NT    3:07.76 AA     
  4 Verderame, Tanya    11 AUL-HI                    NT    3:11.55 AA     
  5 Dill, Emery         12 AUL-HI                    NT    3:13.18 AA     
  6 Kaneshiro, Sierra   11 HSC-HI                    NT    3:23.64 A      
  7 Sunada, Leina       11 KSC-HI                    NT    3:30.10 A      
  8 Alano, Raine        11 PCA-HI                    NT    3:40.81 B      
  9 Malone, McKenzie    11 AUL-HI                    NT    3:57.27 C      
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.31  13-14 AA
        3:18.12  13-14 A
        3:34.93  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 McConnell, Lauren   14 AUL-HI               3:20.80    3:21.17 B      
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:26.57  11-12 AA
        3:45.81  11-12 A
        4:04.93  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Lorge, Tim          11 KSC-HI                    NT    3:00.90 AA     
  2 Marotta-Cerwonka,   11 AUL-HI                    NT    3:25.71 AA     
  3 Koo, Brandon        11 BOWS-HI                   NT    3:53.25 B      
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:57.16  13-14 AA
        3:13.60  13-14 A
        3:30.03  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gough, Greyson      13 KSC-HI               3:02.97    2:54.56 AA+    
C - Division  
  1 Kaneshiro, Austen   13 PCA-HI                    NT    3:17.22 B      
 
Event 15  Men 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.43  15-16 AA
        3:06.99  15-16 A
        3:22.87  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King Jr, Christian  16 HICK-HI                   NT    3:00.63 A      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.52  AA
          44.95  A
          48.78  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dill, Emery         12 AUL-HI                 43.78      43.10 A      
  2 Nakamoto, Emma      12 SPL-HI                 43.29      43.37 A      
  3 Picken, Maeva       11 AUL-HI                 42.41      43.40 A      
  4 Lund, Kaia          12 AUL-HI                 44.47      43.88 A      
  5 Gillaspie, Elizabe  11 SPL-HI                 44.24      45.32 B      
B - Division  
  1 Carlson, Bella      11 KSC-HI                 46.17      44.64 A+     
  2 Sanada, Chloe       11 KSC-HI                 46.49      45.75 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kamauu, Lauren      12 KSC-HI                 49.95      43.69 A+     
  2 Kjonegaard, Amelia  11 HSC-HI                    NT      43.99 A      
  3 Hardy, Addie        11 HICK-HI                   NT      47.26 B      
  4 Booker, Ava         12 AUL-HI                 50.68      48.96 C      
  5 Leibowitz, Maiya    11 AUL-HI                 54.03      50.61 C      
  6 Matsumoto, Sabinne  11 IOL-HI                 50.41      50.72 C      
  7 Ah Kiong, Berta     11 KSC-HI                 53.29      51.40 C      
  8 Uejio, Nana         12 IOL-HI                 56.89      52.92 C      
  9 Chun, Bobbie        11 HSC-HI                 53.90      54.41 C      
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.73  AA
          46.51  A
          50.45  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaiden         11 IOL-HI                 46.28      46.70 B      
B - Division  
  1 Porter, Liam        11 AUL-HI                 48.92      50.22 B      
C - Division  
  1 Beckette, Declan    11 AUL-HI                 51.27      48.50 B+     
  2 deBrum, Zachary     11 BOWS-HI                51.38      49.22 B+     
  3 Moritz, Liam        11 AUL-HI                 56.53      53.11 C      
  4 Lee, Zade           11 AAA-HI                    NT      59.48 C      
 -- Krupitsky, Sasha    11 SPL-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.06  11-12 AA
        1:27.84  11-12 A
        1:35.27  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hom, Morgan         11 SPL-HI               1:30.66    1:25.39 A+     
  2 Odonnell, Anna Kat  11 AUL-HI               1:32.47    1:29.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Diaz, Samantha      11 AUL-HI               1:48.59    1:25.31 A+     
  2 Fairman, LiLi       12 HSC-HI                    NT    1:43.04 C      
  3 Leising, Riley      11 AUL-HI                    NT    1:48.88 C      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.48  13-14 AA
        1:19.18  13-14 A
        1:25.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sylva, Kayla        14 KSC-HI                    NT    1:19.16 A      
  2 Saito, Kelsey       14 KSC-HI               1:30.24    1:25.41 B+     
  3 Swan, Elizabeth     13 AAA-HI                    NT    1:37.90 C      
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.08  15-16 AA
        1:18.22  15-16 A
        1:24.84  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Cordeli  16 HICK-HI              1:36.57    1:23.15 B+     
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.11  11-12 AA
        1:31.99  11-12 A
        1:39.75  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Pang, Kailoa        12 SPL-HI               1:34.24    1:26.70 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Jayden        11 BOWS-HI                   NT    1:21.10 AA     
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  13-14 AA
        1:17.46  13-14 A
        1:24.02  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lorge, Sam          13 KSC-HI               1:16.76    1:20.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tadaki, Randen      13 AAA-HI               1:25.23    1:11.77 A+     
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.79  15-16 AA
        1:10.94  15-16 A
        1:16.96  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Nolan        16 AUL-HI               1:27.18    1:24.92 C      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.93  11-12 AA
        1:27.98  11-12 A
        1:35.41  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henderson, Ida      12 HICK-HI              1:24.44    1:17.50 AA+    
  2 Surina, Ayla        11 AUL-HI               1:22.71    1:27.52 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Rosie      11 AUL-HI               1:29.08    1:26.70 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Sanada, Chloe       11 KSC-HI                    NT    1:28.38 B      
  2 Yoshimoto, Megan    11 HSC-HI                    NT    1:29.94 B      
  3 Willcox, Sara       11 SPL-HI               1:38.81    1:34.91 B+     
  4 Kawamura, Emily     12 KSA-HI               1:58.27    1:38.22 C      
  5 Diliberti, Carolyn  11 AAA-HI                    NT    1:39.80 C      
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.32  13-14 AA
        1:21.18  13-14 A
        1:28.03  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marshall, Kyliee    13 HICK-HI              1:19.75    1:12.72 AA+    
  2 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   14 BOWS-HI              1:20.55    1:17.16 A      
  3 Zheng, Victoria     14 HSC-HI               1:18.66    1:22.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Burgos, Aiko        13 AAA-HI                    NT    1:16.59 A      
  2 Wong, Rachel        13 BOWS-HI                   NT    1:31.76 C      
  3 Bivens, Isabella    13 SKA-HI               2:05.63    1:46.42 C      
  4 Litz, Kelsey        13 HSC-HI                    NT    1:49.72 C      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.14  11-12 AA
        1:31.24  11-12 A
        1:38.94  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stefanov, Gabriel   11 KSC-HI               1:28.69    1:25.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lorge, Tim          11 KSC-HI               1:33.68    1:18.73 AA+    
  2 Chong, Koby         11 KSC-HI               1:33.29    1:26.11 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Gaos Yanez, Joaqui  11 HSC-HI               1:39.56    1:39.36 C      
  2 Scott, Pete         12 AUL-HI               1:46.01    1:39.79 C      
 -- Andrade, Xavier     11 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.29  13-14 AA
        1:20.05  13-14 A
        1:26.82  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sheffield, Nikolai  14 HICK-HI              1:17.88    1:20.91 B      
C - Division  
  1 Grose, Jeshua       14 AUL-HI                    NT    1:17.16 A      
  2 Bruyere, Domi       13 AUL-HI               1:28.44    1:18.50 A+     
  3 Underwood, Brent    13 AUL-HI               1:28.18    1:29.66 C      
 
Event 22  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.38  15-16 AA
        1:14.06  15-16 A
        1:20.33  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Bhattacharyya, Jai  15 KSC-HI               1:13.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.22  11-12 AA
          34.03  11-12 A
          36.92  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Makena        11 HSC-HI                 31.33      31.44 A      
  2 Diaz, Samantha      11 AUL-HI                 31.47      32.05 A      
  3 Judd, Malia         12 KSC-HI                 33.70      32.64 A      
  4 Hom, Morgan         11 SPL-HI                 32.46      33.76 A      
  5 Lund, Kaia          12 AUL-HI                 33.32      34.13 B      
  6 Steinman, Maddix    11 AUL-HI                 32.68      34.50 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kjonegaard, Amelia  11 HSC-HI                 34.20      33.09 A+     
  2 Carlson, Bella      11 KSC-HI                 35.89      33.34 A+     
  3 Kamauu, Lauren      12 KSC-HI                 35.83      33.60 A+     
  4 Kahele, Hannah      11 PCA-HI                 35.10      33.89 A+     
  5 Hardy, Addie        11 HICK-HI                34.23      34.96 B      
  6 Leibowitz, Maiya    11 AUL-HI                 35.09      36.15 B      
  7 Katayama, Mia       11 PCA-HI                 36.41      37.62 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bridan, Audrey      11 AUL-HI                 37.16      35.06 B+     
  2 Scott, Payton       11 KSC-HI                 38.66      36.41 B+     
  3 Matsumoto, Sabinne  11 IOL-HI                 40.46      39.94 C      
  4 Birch, Issy         11 SPL-HI                 40.84      41.45 C      
  5 Poepoe, Linnea      11 AUL-HI                    NT      42.94 C      
  6 Carroll, Carissa    11 HSC-HI                 43.25      44.32 C      
  7 Burk, Brooke        11 AUL-HI                    NT      49.57 C      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.35  13-14 AA
          32.08  13-14 A
          34.81  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burgos, Aiko        13 AAA-HI                 29.91      28.99 AA+    
  2 Fliss, Angelique    13 HSC-HI                 29.51      29.98 A      
  3 Olson, Joni         13 HICK-HI                31.31      30.94 A      
  4 Price, Jillian      13 AUL-HI                 31.57      31.97 A      
  5 Wong, Rachel        13 BOWS-HI                31.73      32.57 B      
  6 Agbayani, Lia       14 BOWS-HI                32.03      33.39 B      
B - Division  
  1 Henderson, Olivia   14 HICK-HI                34.07      32.02 A+     
  2 Steinman, Brennan   13 AUL-HI                 32.33      32.82 B      
C - Division  
  1 Miyasato, Maddee    13 PCA-HI                 38.69      33.38 B+     
  2 Fields, Serenity    13 HICK-HI                35.52      35.38 C      
  3 Swan, Elizabeth     13 AAA-HI                    NT      35.47 C      
  4 Springer, Cameron   14 Laie Lightning-HI      41.81      43.55 C      
 
Event 23  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.93  15-16 AA
          31.72  15-16 A
          34.43  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niggemeyer, Edda    16 Laie Lightning-HI      37.12      37.72 C      
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.74  11-12 AA
          34.62  11-12 A
          37.56  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakai, Luke         11 BOWS-HI                33.59      31.10 AA+    
  2 Ferandin, Jack      11 AUL-HI                 32.01      34.61 A      
  3 Miyasato, Reece     12 SPL-HI                 32.40      45.04 C      
B - Division  
  1 Mayeda, Hi'a        12 HSC-HI                 35.24      31.58 AA+    
  2 Lee, Kaiden         11 IOL-HI                 35.56      33.71 A+     
  3 Roberts, Ellis      11 KSC-HI                 34.65      36.05 B      
C - Division  
  1 Koo, Brandon        11 BOWS-HI                39.30      36.38 B+     
  2 Moritz, Liam        11 AUL-HI                 37.80      36.47 B+     
  3 Rios, Gabe          11 HSC-HI                 40.11      36.92 B+     
  4 Krupitsky, Sasha    11 SPL-HI                    NT      37.40 B      
  5 Howard, Cooper      12 AUL-HI                 37.99      38.19 C      
  6 Lee, Zade           11 AAA-HI                 41.66      40.54 C      
  7 Scott, Pete         12 AUL-HI                 37.93      42.09 C      
  8 Ratliff, Teddy      12 KSA-HI                    NT      44.72 C      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.86  13-14 AA
          30.46  13-14 A
          33.06  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Goo, Christopher    13 IOL-HI                 29.04      29.58 A      
  2 Sheffield, Nikolai  14 HICK-HI                30.28      30.66 B      
B - Division  
  1 Danganan, Judah     13 HSC-HI                 31.31      30.72 B      
  2 Dompe, Beckett      13 KSC-HI                 31.77      32.29 B      
  3 Palmer, Enzo        13 Laie Lightning-HI      30.58      33.07 C      
C - Division  
  1 Chun, Maxwell       13 SPL-HI                    NT      36.60 C      
  2 Kaneshiro, Austen   13 PCA-HI                 38.80      36.83 C      
  3 Pechfelder, Austin  14 HSC-HI                    NT      41.81 C      
 
Event 24  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.01  15-16 AA
          28.65  15-16 A
          31.10  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Picken, Alex        15 AUL-HI                 27.55      28.55 A      
  2 King Jr, Christian  16 HICK-HI                28.62      29.78 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ellis, Nolan        16 AUL-HI                 30.58      29.34 B      
  2 Poepoe, Po`okela    15 AUL-HI                 30.94      31.18 C      
C - Division  
  1 Paddock, Ty         15 Laie Lightning-HI      31.78      30.51 B+     
  2 Fawcett, Jag        15 HICK-HI                34.19      31.86 C      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.47  11-12 AA
        2:44.19  11-12 A
        2:58.11  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dakroub, Leah       12 KSC-HI               2:35.61    2:27.96 AA+    
  2 Picken, Maeva       11 AUL-HI               2:44.19    2:40.54 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kershner, Maci      11 AUL-HI               2:49.72    2:32.68 A+     
  2 Gillaspie, Elizabe  11 SPL-HI               2:48.82    2:48.44 B      
  3 Booker, Ava         12 AUL-HI               2:54.49    2:53.68 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sunada, Leina       11 KSC-HI               3:02.19    2:46.67 B+     
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.58  13-14 AA
        2:32.53  13-14 A
        2:45.48  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Izzy           13 AUL-HI               2:24.41    2:22.42 A      
  2 Zheng, Victoria     14 HSC-HI               2:31.38    2:31.64 A      
  3 Henderson, Olivia   14 HICK-HI              2:28.57    2:32.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sylva, Kayla        14 KSC-HI               2:40.00    2:28.69 A+     
  2 McConnell, Lauren   14 AUL-HI               2:32.80    2:36.00 B      
  3 Saito, Kelsey       14 KSC-HI               2:43.50    2:38.71 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chang, Megan        13 KSC-HI                    NT    2:36.35 B      
  2 Litz, Kelsey        13 HSC-HI                    NT    3:18.82 C      
 
Event 25  Women 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.52  15-16 AA
        2:32.53  15-16 A
        2:45.48  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henderson, Cordeli  16 HICK-HI              2:25.91    2:30.60 A      
 
Event 25  Women 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.52  17-18 AA
        2:32.53  17-18 A
        2:45.48  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah, Riley         17 HICK-HI              2:21.00    2:19.82 A      
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.48  11-12 AA
        2:50.20  11-12 A
        3:04.62  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ellis      11 KSC-HI               2:41.64    2:46.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Beckette, Declan    11 AUL-HI               2:57.06    2:45.36 A+     
  2 Porter, Liam        11 AUL-HI               2:56.97    3:07.81 C      
C - Division  
  1 Andrade, Xavier     11 HSC-HI                    NT    4:03.19 C      
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.21  13-14 AA
        2:28.86  13-14 A
        2:41.50  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grose, Jeshua       14 AUL-HI               2:24.77    2:17.74 A      
  2 Lorge, Sam          13 KSC-HI               2:17.93    2:18.57 A      
C - Division  
  1 Bridgford, Jordan   13 HSC-HI                    NT    2:27.81 A      
  2 Ludwig, Max         14 AUL-HI                    NT    3:01.60 C      
  3 Palmer, Enzo        13 Laie Lightning-HI    2:54.23    3:11.18 C      
 
Event 25  Men 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.84  15-16 AA
        2:18.98  15-16 A
        2:30.80  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhattacharyya, Jai  15 KSC-HI               2:39.37    2:04.96 AA+